I-94 Speedway, Inc

  • 1
Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

.

2023 Points

All Classes
As of 9/1/2023

WISSOTA Late ModelI-94 Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN 1 4 8 8 761 -
2 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN 0 1 4 9 750 -11
3 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN 0 4 6 8 749 -12
4 7s Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN 0 3 5 8 747 -14
5 18X Shawn Meyer Shawn Meyer Wahpeton, ND 0 4 5 8 704 -57
6 3M Greg Meyer Greg Meyer Wahpeton, ND 0 0 3 7 685 -76
7 3H Jerry Hauge Jerry Hauge Underwood, MN 0 0 1 7 650 -111
8 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN 1 4 5 7 638 -123
9 18 Josh Rieck Josh Rieck (R) Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 2 7 638 -123
10 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN 1 2 4 5 477 -284
11 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Dent, MN 0 0 0 6 441 -320
12 42s Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN 1 3 4 4 422 -339
13 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND 2 3 4 4 412 -349
14 10K Shawn Kirwin Shawn Kirwin Morris, MN 0 0 3 5 390 -371
15 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND 0 1 3 4 365 -396
16 10r Kevin Robertson Kevin Robertson Enderlin, ND 0 2 3 4 360 -401
17 X Chuck Swenson Chuck Swenson Watertown, SD 0 0 0 4 347 -414
18 11* Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson Erhard, MN 0 0 0 3 336 -425
19 5e Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB 0 1 1 4 318 -443
20 10x Blake Swenson Blake Swenson Watertown, SD 0 0 2 3 314 -447
21 9r Erik Robertson Erik Robertson Casselton, ND 0 0 1 4 306 -455
22 12s Brad Seng Brad Seng Grand Forks, ND 2 2 2 2 224 -537
23 14 Brody Troftgruben Brody Troftgruben Grand Forks, ND 0 0 1 2 221 -540
24 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN 0 0 1 3 209 -552
25 70 Jesse Teunis Jesse Teunis Lockport, MB 0 0 0 3 200 -561
26 28 Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI 0 2 2 2 198 -563
27 76 Dustin Johanneck Dustin Johanneck Litchfield, MN 0 0 0 3 197 -564
28 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN 0 1 2 2 191 -570
29 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND 0 0 0 2 189 -572
30 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN 0 1 2 2 185 -576
31 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN 0 1 1 2 173 -588
32 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Kindred, ND 1 1 1 1 168 -593
33 3P David Pixley David Pixley East Bethel, MN 0 0 0 2 155 -606
34 18C Chase Gelling Chase Gelling Aberdeen, SD 0 0 1 2 154 -607
35 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN 0 0 1 2 151 -610
36 2D Dan Dowling Dan Dowling Davenport, ND 0 0 1 2 151 -610
37 2RK Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND 0 0 0 2 146 -615
38 21S John Seng John Seng Grand Forks, ND 0 0 0 2 133 -628
39 16s Jeff Hapala Jeff Hapala West Fargo, ND 0 0 0 1 133 -628
40 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND 0 0 0 2 131 -630
41 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN 0 1 1 1 107 -654
42 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD 0 1 1 1 103 -658
43 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN 0 1 1 1 99 -662
44 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI 0 1 1 1 96 -665
45 73 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN 0 1 1 1 96 -665
46 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI 0 0 1 1 93 -668
47 23 Kyle Peterlin Kyle Peterlin Hibbing, MN 0 0 1 1 90 -671
48 32 Lindsey Hansen Lindsey Hansen (R) Fargo, ND 0 0 1 1 90 -671
49 71x Cory Tammen Cory Tammen Wolverton, MN 0 0 1 1 89 -672
50 28 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN 0 0 1 1 88 -673
51 51 Charles Olson Charles Olson Cannon Falls, MN 0 0 1 1 84 -677
52 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI 0 0 0 1 80 -681
53 10 Mike Balcaen Mike Balcaen Winnipeg, MB 0 0 0 1 78 -683
54 00 Mitch Johnson Mitch Johnson Hickson, ND 0 0 0 1 74 -687
55 7 Scott Lehn Scott Lehn Albany, MN 0 0 0 1 73 -688
56 32T Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN 0 0 0 1 70 -691
57 44 Brad Parson Brad Parson Long Prairie, MN 0 0 0 1 64 -697
58 14M Greg Moore Greg Moore Jamestown, ND 0 0 0 1 63 -698
59 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN 0 0 0 1 61 -700
60 56 Laine Schwehr Laine Schwehr Sanborn, ND 0 0 0 1 60 -701
61 12F Greg Friestad Greg Friestad Valley City, ND 0 0 0 1 59 -702
62 11S Casey Stremick Casey Stremick Harwood, ND 0 0 0 1 57 -704
63 54 Terry Nelson Terry Nelson Grand Forks, ND 0 0 0 1 57 -704
64 4D Logan Dowson Logan Dowson Glendive, MT 57 -704
65 92 Richard Chasteen Richard Chasteen Elk River, MN 57 -704
Back to All Classes

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

I-94 Speedway 6/15/18 WISSOTA Street Stock Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/16/18 WISSOTA Modified Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/23/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/11/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
8/18/17 WISSOTA Midwest Mod Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/18/17 WISSOTA Late Model Final Laps
Rock Auto
Shaw Trucking
Wissota 2018
Afco Racing
Poly Dome
Leighton Broadcasting
Hoosier Racing Tires
Speedway Motors
JPW
MyRacePass