I-94 Speedway, Inc

  • 1
Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

.

2023 Points

All Classes
As of 9/1/2023

WISSOTA Street StockI-94 Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 G19 Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND 0 8 9 15 1303 -
2 17 Nick Shumansky Nick Shumansky Perham, MN 0 0 8 12 1178 -125
3 30B Wade Bergerud Wade Bergerud Dalton, MN 0 0 6 11 1139 -164
4 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN 4 9 9 11 1112 -191
5 2K Tyler Klugman Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN 0 3 8 13 1086 -217
6 16 Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN 0 0 4 11 1081 -222
7 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN 2 7 7 11 990 -313
8 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 2 9 853 -450
9 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN 2 5 5 10 835 -468
10 3C Cory Dykhoff Cory Dykhoff Perham, MN 0 5 5 7 685 -618
11 10T Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND 0 1 2 7 663 -640
12 23 Maverick Janssen Maverick Janssen Barnesville, MN 0 0 1 7 653 -650
13 11JR Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl North Branch, MN 0 4 6 7 651 -652
14 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND 0 3 5 7 610 -693
15 84 Doug Martin Doug Martin Willmar, MN 0 0 0 6 608 -695
16 40 Nick Traynor Nick Traynor Barron, WI 2 5 5 6 603 -700
17 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI 0 0 3 7 538 -765
18 10V Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN 0 2 4 6 512 -791
19 12 Kevin Pender Kevin Pender Barnesville, MN 0 0 2 5 497 -806
20 17B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston (R) Lindstrom, MN 0 0 1 3 458 -845
21 5 Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Adrian, ND 0 1 2 5 454 -849
22 2 Joe Martin Joe Martin Willmar, MN 0 0 3 4 450 -853
23 16X Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI 1 4 4 4 429 -874
24 11R Levi Randt Levi Randt Siren, WI 0 0 2 3 407 -896
25 11K Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN 1 3 3 4 384 -919
26 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI 0 2 3 4 363 -940
27 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND 0 2 2 4 354 -949
28 11 Sam Fankhauser Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake, WI 0 0 4 4 353 -950
29 14A Alyssa White Alyssa White (R) West Fargo, ND 0 0 0 4 350 -953
30 79 Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Angelton, TX 0 1 3 4 342 -961
31 15F Zachary Flickinger Zachary Flickinger Madison, MN 0 1 2 4 313 -990
32 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD 0 0 1 1 312 -991
33 19H Hunter Carter Hunter Carter Mapleton, ND 0 0 0 4 296 -1007
34 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN 0 0 0 4 287 -1016
35 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN 0 0 0 3 281 -1022
36 21 Jim Gullikson Jim Gullikson Nowthen, MN 0 2 2 3 266 -1037
37 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Fairmont, ND 0 0 2 3 265 -1038
38 2* Dustin Schultz Dustin Schultz (R) Montevideo, MN 0 0 0 4 264 -1039
39 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND 0 1 2 3 256 -1047
40 80 Tony Miller Tony Miller Browns Valley, MN 0 0 1 3 239 -1064
41 81X Brock Volker Brock Volker (R) Herman, MN 0 0 0 3 202 -1101
42 71 Josh Long Josh Long Canby, MN 0 2 2 2 191 -1112
43 73 Cory Giessinger Cory Giessinger Watertown, SD 1 1 1 2 189 -1114
44 28 John Current John Current (R) Bemidji, MN 0 0 2 2 182 -1121
45 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN 1 1 1 2 177 -1126
46 27P Tucker Pederson Tucker Pederson East Grand Forks, MN 0 1 1 2 176 -1127
47 111JR Keith Tourville Keith Tourville Janesville, MN 1 1 1 2 172 -1131
48 69D Dominick Platow Dominick Platow Paynesville, MN 0 0 2 2 171 -1132
49 9K Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI 0 0 2 2 170 -1133
50 36 Brad Lorentz Brad Lorentz Eagle Bend, MN 0 0 1 2 166 -1137
51 79 Chris Winter Chris Winter Hoffman, MN 0 0 1 2 164 -1139
52 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN 0 0 0 2 162 -1141
53 21 Derek Wettstein Derek Wettstein Little Falls, MN 0 0 0 2 154 -1149
54 84V Hunter VanGilder Hunter VanGilder Rice Lake, WI 0 0 1 2 152 -1151
55 21A Adam Wraspir Adam Wraspir (R) Hutchinson, MN 0 0 0 2 151 -1152
56 54H Geoff Hellman Geoff Hellman Mandan, ND 0 0 1 2 147 -1156
57 19 Cole Kannegiesser Cole Kannegiesser Hancock, MN 0 0 0 1 137 -1166
58 Z28 Greg Jose Greg Jose Grand Forks, ND 0 0 1 1 90 -1213
59 44 Dylan Arndt Dylan Arndt Ortonville, MN 0 0 1 1 88 -1215
60 18 Scotty Messner Scotty Messner Bemidji, MN 0 0 1 1 88 -1215
61 16J Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND 0 0 1 1 88 -1215
62 13 Dustin Erickson Dustin Erickson Jamestown, ND 0 0 1 1 86 -1217
63 69 Bryan Crandall Bryan Crandall Herman, MN 0 0 0 1 82 -1221
64 22B Ethan Beckler Ethan Beckler Clarkfield, MN 0 0 0 1 80 -1223
65 24H Mike Hart Mike Hart Dent, MN 0 0 0 1 80 -1223
66 77X Ethan Klein Ethan Klein Mapleton, ND 0 0 0 1 79 -1224
67 3J Tanner Freese Tanner Freese Maynard, MN 0 0 0 1 78 -1225
68 83 Doug Olmscheid Doug Olmscheid Belgrade, MN 0 0 0 1 76 -1227
69 49S Rodney Hulst Rodney Hulst Emerado, ND 0 0 0 1 74 -1229
70 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN 0 0 0 1 72 -1231
71 17A Jacob Aarhus Jacob Aarhus Canby, MN 0 0 0 1 70 -1233
72 28 Roger Berkness Roger Berkness Eagle Bend, MN 0 0 0 1 70 -1233
73 27J Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson Jamestown, ND 0 0 0 1 61 -1242
74 7BR Lucas Boyce Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN 57 -1246
75 11D Davey Kruchten Davey Kruchten Glenwood, MN 57 -1246
Back to All Classes

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

I-94 Speedway 6/15/18 WISSOTA Street Stock Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/16/18 WISSOTA Modified Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/23/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/11/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
8/18/17 WISSOTA Midwest Mod Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/18/17 WISSOTA Late Model Final Laps
Hoosier Racing Tires
Rock Auto
Speedway Motors
Jeff Martin Auctioneers
Shaw Trucking
Leighton Broadcasting
Poly Dome
JPW
Wissota 2018
Afco Racing
MyRacePass