I-94 Speedway, Inc

  • 1
Structual Buildings Challenge Series

Structual Buildings Challenge Series

Structual Buildings Wissota Late Model Challenge Series

2022 Points

All Classes
As of 9/2/2022

WISSOTA Street StockI-94 Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN 3 7 10 11 1083 -
2 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN 6 7 7 11 1038 -45
3 16 Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN 0 0 2 10 819 -264
4 17 Nick Shumansky Nick Shumansky (R) Perham, MN 0 0 4 10 810 -273
5 30B Wade Bergerud Wade Bergerud (R) Dalton, MN 0 0 2 9 770 -313
6 10v Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN 0 7 7 7 737 -346
7 3c Cory Dykhoff Cory Dykhoff Perham, MN 0 5 6 7 714 -369
8 19 Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND 0 3 6 9 693 -390
9 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 2 7 589 -494
10 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN 0 4 5 6 551 -532
11 10 Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND 0 0 2 7 526 -557
12 23 Maverick Janssen Maverick Janssen (R) Barnesville, MN 0 0 1 7 500 -583
13 12p Kevin Pender Kevin Pender Barnesville, MN 0 1 3 6 495 -588
14 2K Tyler Klugman Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN 0 1 3 6 472 -611
15 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN 0 2 3 5 456 -627
16 88 Scott Witkowski Scott Witkowski Aberdeen, SD 0 0 3 5 412 -671
17 26 Ty Agen Ty Agen Chippewa Falls, WI 1 3 4 4 399 -684
18 15F Zachary Flickinger Zachary Flickinger Madison, MN 0 0 1 5 379 -704
19 2u Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND 0 0 1 5 359 -724
20 12X Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN 1 1 3 4 352 -731
21 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND 0 1 3 4 352 -731
22 11jr Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN 0 1 2 4 327 -756
23 00 Kevin Youngquist Kevin Youngquist (R) BARNEY, ND 0 0 0 4 289 -794
24 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN 0 2 2 3 263 -820
25 5 Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Adrian, ND 0 1 2 3 261 -822
26 33 Daniel Aberle Daniel Aberle Finley, ND 0 2 2 3 255 -828
27 28 Greg Jose Greg Jose Grand Forks, ND 0 0 1 3 242 -841
28 19c Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN 0 0 1 3 230 -853
29 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN 0 0 1 3 214 -869
30 12B Kurt Becken Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN 0 0 1 3 208 -875
31 69 Bryan Crandall Bryan Crandall Herman, MN 0 0 1 3 207 -876
32 79 Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Wausau, WI 0 2 2 2 195 -888
33 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Fairmont, ND 0 1 2 2 191 -892
34 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN 0 1 2 2 184 -899
35 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND 0 1 2 2 179 -904
36 19H Hunter Carter Hunter Carter West Fargo, ND 0 0 2 2 176 -907
37 47 Russell Carlson Russell Carlson Montevideo, MN 0 0 1 2 160 -923
38 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI 0 0 1 2 157 -926
39 35s Kegan Stueve Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN 0 0 0 2 155 -928
40 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD 0 0 0 2 154 -929
41 80 Tony Miller Tony Miller Browns Valley, MN 0 0 0 2 150 -933
42 4X Scott Horn Scott Horn Deer Creek, MN 0 0 1 2 146 -937
43 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI 0 1 1 1 107 -976
44 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN 0 1 1 1 103 -980
45 16X Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI 0 0 1 1 93 -990
46 97 Hunter Domagala Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND 0 0 1 1 90 -993
47 54H Geoff Hellman Geoff Hellman Mandan, ND 0 0 1 1 88 -995
48 9k Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI 0 0 1 1 84 -999
49 4 Trey Hess Trey Hess Grand Forks, ND 0 0 0 1 82 -1001
50 18 Taylor Garberich Taylor Garberich Maynard, MN 0 0 0 1 82 -1001
51 7BR Lucas Boyce Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN 0 0 0 1 81 -1002
52 30 Seth Klostreich Seth Klostreich Grand Forks, ND 0 0 0 1 80 -1003
53 14 JJ Nieuwbeerta JJ Nieuwbeerta Alexandria, MN 0 0 0 1 80 -1003
54 21 Derek Wettstein Derek Wettstein Little Falls, MN 0 0 0 1 76 -1007
55 44 Avery Wendt Avery Wendt Brandon, MN 0 0 0 1 74 -1009
56 44 Dylan Arndt Dylan Arndt Morris, MN 0 0 0 1 74 -1009
57 15 Riley Biloki Riley Biloki Wahpeton, ND 0 0 0 1 74 -1009
58 29x Chad Andersen Chad Andersen Dent, MN 0 0 0 1 72 -1011
59 8x Craig Gardner Craig Gardner Alexandria, MN 0 0 0 1 70 -1013
60 17A Jacob Aarhus Jacob Aarhus Canby, MN 0 0 0 1 66 -1017
61 71 Josh Long Josh Long Canby, MN 0 0 0 1 63 -1020
62 19 Cole Kannegiesser Cole Kannegiesser Hancock, MN 0 0 0 1 60 -1023
63 85T Jason Thimmesh Jason Thimmesh Garfield, MN 0 0 0 1 57 -1026
64 12 Kammron Rose Kammron Rose Dorchester, WI 0 0 0 1 57 -1026
Back to All Classes

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

I-94 Speedway 6/15/18 WISSOTA Street Stock Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/16/18 WISSOTA Modified Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/23/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/11/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
8/18/17 WISSOTA Midwest Mod Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/18/17 WISSOTA Late Model Final Laps
MyRacePass
Wissota 2018
Rock Auto
Hoosier Racing Tires
Speedway Motors
Poly Dome
Leighton Broadcasting
JPW
Afco Racing
Shaw Trucking