I-94 Speedway, Inc

  • 1
Structual Buildings Challenge Series

Structual Buildings Challenge Series

Structual Buildings Wissota Late Model Challenge Series

2022 Points

All Classes
As of 6/4/2022

WISSOTA ModifiedsI-94 Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 10x Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN 0 2 4 4 385 -
2 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN 1 2 3 4 368 -17
3 2x Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN 0 1 1 4 347 -38
4 52 Jason Thoennes Jason Thoennes Garfield, MN 0 1 3 4 343 -42
5 4j Lee Grosz Lee Grosz (R) Watertown, SD 0 1 2 4 309 -76
6 13x McKenzie Mikkelson McKenzie Mikkelson Alexandria, MN 0 0 1 4 308 -77
7 7a Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN 1 3 3 3 306 -79
8 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN 0 3 3 3 298 -87
9 21x Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN 1 1 3 3 287 -98
10 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Horace, ND 0 1 3 3 281 -104
11 96 Erv Grossman Erv Grossman Fargo, ND 0 0 0 3 277 -108
12 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN 0 0 3 3 267 -118
13 6st Cody Skytland Cody Skytland Horace, ND 0 0 1 3 231 -154
14 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN 1 2 2 2 211 -174
15 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN 0 2 2 2 210 -175
16 6x Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN 0 0 1 2 163 -222
17 2c Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN 0 0 0 2 158 -227
18 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN 0 0 0 2 152 -233
19 32 Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN 0 0 1 1 149 -236
20 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI 0 0 0 2 140 -245
21 5k Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN 0 0 1 1 139 -246
22 2j Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN 0 0 0 2 131 -254
23 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Duluth, MN 0 1 1 1 103 -282
24 99 Jason Grimes Jason Grimes Jamestown, ND 0 0 1 1 87 -298
25 51 Josh Thoennes Josh Thoennes Nelson, MN 0 0 1 1 83 -302
26 89 J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN 0 0 0 1 82 -303
27 88 Tanner Williamson Tanner Williamson (R) Fort Frances, ON 0 0 0 1 79 -306
28 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN 0 0 0 1 77 -308
29 36 Danny Bayer Danny Bayer Elrosa, MN 0 0 0 1 72 -313
30 6T Corky Thomas Corky Thomas Glyndon, MN 0 0 0 1 70 -315
31 24s Mike Stearns Mike Stearns Aberdeen, SD 0 0 0 1 66 -319
32 13 Cayden Schmeling Cayden Schmeling (R) Watertown, SD 0 0 0 1 61 -324
33 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN 0 0 0 1 60 -325
34 18 Aaron Sowers Aaron Sowers Watertown, SD 0 0 0 1 59 -326
35 48 Brent Dutenhoffer Brent Dutenhoffer Watertown, SD 0 0 0 1 58 -327
Back to All Classes

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

I-94 Speedway 6/15/18 WISSOTA Street Stock Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/16/18 WISSOTA Modified Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/23/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/11/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
8/18/17 WISSOTA Midwest Mod Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/18/17 WISSOTA Late Model Final Laps
MyRacePass
Speedway Motors
Leighton Broadcasting
Shaw Trucking
Afco Racing
Hoosier Racing Tires
JPW
Wissota 2018
Rock Auto
Poly Dome