I-94 Speedway, Inc

  • 1
Structual Buildings Challenge Series

Structual Buildings Challenge Series

Structual Buildings Wissota Late Model Challenge Series

2022 Points

All Classes
As of 9/2/2022

Short TrackerI-94 Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 0 Shawn Beto Shawn Beto Wahpeton, ND 7 10 11 11 1173 -
2 21Z Zach Kort Zach Kort Fergus Falls, MN 3 10 11 11 1097 -76
3 45w Kevin Wahl Kevin Wahl (R) Fergus Falls, MN 0 8 10 10 969 -204
4 50M Brady Molter Brady Molter Rothsay, MN 0 6 6 7 739 -434
5 52 Maddie Swenson Maddie Swenson (R) Alexandria, MN 0 3 7 7 651 -522
6 W7 Jeff Lofquist Jeff Lofquist Fergus Falls, MN 0 1 3 7 579 -594
7 79 Hunter Goulet Hunter Goulet Fargo, ND 0 3 4 4 555 -618
8 03 Christian Kast Christian Kast Fairmount, ND 0 0 3 6 489 -684
9 11 Cameron Haas Cameron Haas Fergus Falls, MN 0 1 4 5 438 -735
10 3K Jason Kast Jason Kast (R) Fairmount, ND 0 0 3 5 414 -759
11 21m Brian Motz Brian Motz Fergus Falls, MN 0 1 4 4 355 -818
12 87 John Heacox John Heacox Lisbon, ND 0 0 3 4 351 -822
13 21k Kurt Kort Kurt Kort Fergus Falls, MN 0 1 3 4 350 -823
14 9 Waylon Current Waylon Current Bemidji, MN 0 2 2 3 278 -895
15 28s Blayne Sweet Blayne Sweet (R) Sauk Centre, MN 0 1 2 3 250 -923
16 16 Brady Albertson Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN 0 2 2 2 194 -979
17 00 Shawn Robinson Shawn Robinson Dalton, MN 0 1 2 2 192 -981
18 7 Jeff Rohner Jeff Rohner Willmar, MN 0 1 2 2 184 -989
19 18w David Wahl David Wahl Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 2 2 181 -992
20 2 Kole Kampsen Kole Kampsen Brooten, MN 0 0 2 2 174 -999
21 27T Kody Crabtree Kody Crabtree Fargo, ND 0 0 1 2 166 -1007
22 42A Kevin Stock Kevin Stock Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 0 1 135 -1038
23 7M Joe Martin Joe Martin Willmar, MN 1 1 1 1 111 -1062
24 22 Matthew Dittman Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN 0 1 1 1 106 -1067
25 33 Jacob Hagen Jacob Hagen Elbow Lake, MN 0 1 1 1 102 -1071
26 8 Larry Dickinson Larry Dickinson Fergus Falls, MN 0 1 1 1 95 -1078
27 15H Jeff Hanson Jeff Hanson Barrett, MN 0 0 1 1 93 -1080
28 12 Brent Engler Brent Engler Barrett, MN 0 0 1 1 92 -1081
29 41 Dale Mittleider Dale Mittleider Hankinson, ND 0 0 0 1 90 -1083
30 22L Andy Booke Andy Booke Wahpeton, ND 0 0 1 1 87 -1086
31 00X Marie Current Marie Current (R) Wilton, MN 0 0 1 1 86 -1087
32 76 David Marshall David Marshall Buffalo Lake, MN 0 0 1 1 85 -1088
33 5T Tristan Raths Tristan Raths Donnelly, MN 0 0 1 1 84 -1089
34 17B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN 0 0 1 1 83 -1090
35 22A austin raths austin raths Donnelly, MN 0 0 0 1 82 -1091
36 17 Dylan Tirrel Dylan Tirrel Toronto, SD 0 0 0 1 81 -1092
37 27M Katelyn Warner Katelyn Warner Starbuck, MN 0 0 0 1 77 -1096
38 H2O Nic Hiles Nic Hiles Miltona, MN 0 0 0 1 70 -1103
39 7x Peter Martin Peter Martin Willmar, MN 56 -1117
Back to All Classes

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

I-94 Speedway 6/15/18 WISSOTA Street Stock Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/16/18 WISSOTA Modified Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/23/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/11/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
8/18/17 WISSOTA Midwest Mod Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/18/17 WISSOTA Late Model Final Laps
MyRacePass
Leighton Broadcasting
Rock Auto
Afco Racing
Poly Dome
JPW
Hoosier Racing Tires
Speedway Motors
Shaw Trucking
Wissota 2018