I-94 Speedway, Inc

  • 1
Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

.

2020 Points

All Classes
As of 9/18/2020

WISSOTA Super StockI-94 Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 54 William Lund William Lund Brandon, MN 1 4 8 9 844 -
2 29* Jeff Crouse Jeff Crouse Alexandria, MN 1 6 6 9 828 -16
3 13m Matt Miller Matt Miller Glenwood, MN 0 4 7 8 802 -42
4 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN 0 1 8 9 789 -55
5 71X Travis Scott Travis Scott (R) Glenwood, MN 0 0 7 9 762 -82
6 15f Jeff Flaten Jeff Flaten Hancock, MN 0 3 4 9 736 -108
7 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN 3 4 4 6 565 -279
8 12T Trent Brutger Trent Brutger Watkins, MN 0 0 5 6 501 -343
9 21 Trevor Saurer Trevor Saurer Dalton, MN 0 3 5 5 495 -349
10 X Shawn Wageman Shawn Wageman Breezy Point, MN 0 0 2 6 474 -370
11 15 Ryan Flaten Ryan Flaten Madison, MN 1 2 3 4 440 -404
12 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN 1 2 2 4 412 -432
13 66 Jacob Knapper Jacob Knapper Montevideo, MN 0 4 4 4 400 -444
14 29 Jon Crouse Jon Crouse Alexandria, MN 0 0 1 5 390 -454
15 79 Jason Cook Jason Cook Brandon, MN 0 3 4 4 377 -467
16 77 Carson Miller Carson Miller Carlos, MN 0 0 0 5 375 -469
17 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN 0 2 2 4 353 -491
18 77j Jim Critser Jim Critser (R) Cyrus, MN 0 0 2 4 336 -508
19 81x Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN 0 0 2 4 325 -519
20 o32 Nicholas Jacobson Nicholas Jacobson (R) Bemidji, MN 0 0 1 4 324 -520
21 28 Tony Arneson Tony Arneson (R) Alexandria, MN 0 0 1 4 281 -563
22 1jr Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN 1 1 1 3 266 -578
23 18 Kevin Schmidt Kevin Schmidt Becker, MN 0 1 1 3 254 -590
24 44X Ben Johnson Ben Johnson New London, MN 0 0 1 3 248 -596
25 27 Jared Zimpel Jared Zimpel Braham, MN 0 1 2 2 192 -652
26 19x Brayden Hedtke Brayden Hedtke Atwater, MN 0 0 1 2 164 -680
27 70X Kurt Becken Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN 0 0 0 2 154 -690
28 7a Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN 1 1 1 1 112 -732
29 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN 0 1 1 1 107 -737
30 71N Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD 0 1 1 1 106 -738
31 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN 0 1 1 1 103 -741
32 11K Davey Kruchten Davey Kruchten Glenwood, MN 0 0 1 1 84 -760
33 3 Brandon Linquist Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN 0 0 1 1 84 -760
34 6f Matt Fester Matt Fester Grove City, MN 0 0 0 1 80 -764
35 333 Colton Budreau Colton Budreau (R) Princeton, MN 0 0 0 1 78 -766
36 31X Dustin Zieske Dustin Zieske Lynd, MN 0 0 0 1 78 -766
37 60 Jim Urseth Jim Urseth Lake Shore, MN 0 0 0 1 77 -767
38 56 Michael Rindfleisch Michael Rindfleisch Pennock, MN 0 0 0 1 75 -769
39 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN 0 0 0 1 74 -770
40 49 Tim Compson Tim Compson Valley City, ND 0 0 0 1 74 -770
41 15t Tara Flaten Tara Flaten (R) Hancock, MN 0 0 0 1 72 -772
42 F5 Chad Fouquette Chad Fouquette St. Cloud, MN 0 0 0 1 70 -774
43 10x Josh Schmidt Josh Schmidt Elk River, MN 0 0 0 1 64 -780
44 9B Dominic Baker Dominic Baker Osakis, MN 56 -788
45 02 Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN 56 -788
Back to All Classes

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

I-94 Speedway 6/15/18 WISSOTA Street Stock Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/16/18 WISSOTA Modified Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/23/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/11/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
8/18/17 WISSOTA Midwest Mod Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/18/17 WISSOTA Late Model Final Laps
Speedway Motors
Hoosier Racing Tires
Rock Auto
JPW
Wissota 2018
Leighton Broadcasting
MyRacePass
Shaw Trucking
Jeff Martin Auctioneers
Poly Dome
Afco Racing