I-94 Speedway, Inc

  • 1
Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

.

8/21/2020 - I-94 Speedway

8/21/2020 - I-94 Speedway

Fergus Falls, MN

Regular Races- West Bay Leasing Services

Sponsers for the Night-Winning Edge Graphics, Fleet Farm
No Wissota Super Stocks

Classes

  • Gen X Late Model14 entries
  • Short Tracker25 entries
  • WISSOTA Late Model19 entries
  • WISSOTA Midwest Mods22 entries
  • WISSOTA Modifieds20 entries
  • WISSOTA Street Stock16 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Gen X Late Model

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
2 7 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 5
3 2 76 Dustin Johanneck Dustin Johanneck Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -1
4 6 10 Brad Staples Brad Staples Herman, MN Herman, MN 2
5 4 11* Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -1
6 8 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 2
7 5 12N Rick Nelson Rick Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -2
8 3 17 Zack Tysdal Zack Tysdal Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -5
9 9 20Z Scott Zimmerman Scott Zimmerman Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -
10 11 9 Greg Umlauf Greg Umlauf Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN 1
11 10 24 Tony Robertson Tony Robertson Watkins, MN Watkins, MN -1
12 12 24H Mike Hart Mike Hart Dent, MN Dent, MN -
13 13 85 Blake Saathoff Blake Saathoff Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
14 DNF 14 17C Richard Chasteen Richard Chasteen Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11* Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -
2 4 76 Dustin Johanneck Dustin Johanneck Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 2
3 2 17 Zack Tysdal Zack Tysdal Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
4 5 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 1
5 6 20Z Scott Zimmerman Scott Zimmerman Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN 1
6 7 9 Greg Umlauf Greg Umlauf Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN 1
7 3 85 Blake Saathoff Blake Saathoff Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Brad Staples Brad Staples Herman, MN Herman, MN 1
2 4 77 Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
3 5 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 2
4 6 12N Rick Nelson Rick Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
5 1 24 Tony Robertson Tony Robertson Watkins, MN Watkins, MN -4
6 7 24H Mike Hart Mike Hart Dent, MN Dent, MN 1
7 3 17C Richard Chasteen Richard Chasteen Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -4
All transfer

Short Tracker

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 19 Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 13
2 9 27 Matt Pederson Matt Pederson Lake Park, MN Lake Park, MN 7
3 5 6T Randy Thompson Randy Thompson Lake Park, MN Lake Park, MN 2
4 1 21 Zach Kort Zach Kort Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -3
5 6 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
6 8 00Y Kevin Youngquist Kevin Youngquist BARNEY, ND BARNEY, ND 2
7 11 32 Brady Hagen Brady Hagen Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 4
8 13 0 Shawn Beto Shawn Beto Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 5
9 3 8 Hunter Goulet Hunter Goulet Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -6
10 17 9 Levi Lease Levi Lease Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 7
11 10 33L Austin Lammers Austin Lammers Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN -1
12 22 22L Andy Booke Andy Booke Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 10
13 15 H20 Nic Hiles Nic Hiles Miltona, MN Miltona, MN 2
14 2 45 Danielle Jennen Danielle Jennen Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -12
15 16 24B Brandon Fletschock Brandon Fletschock Dilworth, MN Dilworth, MN 1
16 12 34 Michael Anderson Michael Anderson Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -4
17 23 98 Todd Stevens Todd Stevens Carlos, MN Carlos, MN 6
18 25 W7 Jeff Lofquist Jeff Lofquist Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 7
19 DNF 7 00 Shawn Robinson Shawn Robinson Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -12
20 DNF 18 14 Kevin Schmidt Kevin Schmidt Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
21 DNF 24 50M Brady Molter Brady Molter Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN 3
22 DNF 21 17X Neil Walton Neil Walton Englevale, ND Englevale, ND -1
23 DNF 4 15H Jeff Hanson Jeff Hanson Barrett, MN Barrett, MN -19
24 DNF 19 3H Jacob Hagen Jacob Hagen Elbow Lake, MN Elbow Lake, MN -5
DNS 20 12 Brent Engler Brent Engler Barrett, MN Barrett, MN -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45 Danielle Jennen Danielle Jennen Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
2 5 00 Shawn Robinson Shawn Robinson Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 3
3 7 27 Matt Pederson Matt Pederson Lake Park, MN Lake Park, MN 4
4 3 33L Austin Lammers Austin Lammers Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN -1
5 8 0 Shawn Beto Shawn Beto Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 3
6 1 24B Brandon Fletschock Brandon Fletschock Dilworth, MN Dilworth, MN -5
7 4 3H Jacob Hagen Jacob Hagen Elbow Lake, MN Elbow Lake, MN -3
8 6 22L Andy Booke Andy Booke Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -2
9 9 W7 Jeff Lofquist Jeff Lofquist Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6T Randy Thompson Randy Thompson Lake Park, MN Lake Park, MN -
2 4 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 2
3 2 8 Hunter Goulet Hunter Goulet Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
4 3 32 Brady Hagen Brady Hagen Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -1
5 7 19 Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 2
6 8 9 Levi Lease Levi Lease Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 2
7 5 12 Brent Engler Brent Engler Barrett, MN Barrett, MN -2
8 6 98 Todd Stevens Todd Stevens Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -2
All transfer

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00Y Kevin Youngquist Kevin Youngquist BARNEY, ND BARNEY, ND -
2 6 15H Jeff Hanson Jeff Hanson Barrett, MN Barrett, MN 4
3 8 21 Zach Kort Zach Kort Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 5
4 2 34 Michael Anderson Michael Anderson Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -2
5 5 H20 Nic Hiles Nic Hiles Miltona, MN Miltona, MN -
6 7 14 Kevin Schmidt Kevin Schmidt Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
7 4 17X Neil Walton Neil Walton Englevale, ND Englevale, ND -3
8 DNF 3 50M Brady Molter Brady Molter Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -5
All transfer

WISSOTA Late Model

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 66 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 12
2 2 10K Shawn Kirwin Shawn Kirwin Morris, MN Morris, MN -
3 4 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
4 11 44 Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 7
5 6 71X Cory Tammen Cory Tammen Wolverton, MN Wolverton, MN 1
6 7 18X Shawn Meyer Shawn Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 1
7 1 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -6
8 5 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
9 8 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -1
10 3 03 Casey Meyer Casey Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -7
11 15 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 4
12 14 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 2
13 17 41X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 4
14 18 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 4
15 12 X Chuck Swenson Chuck Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
16 10 18 Dustin Hapka Dustin Hapka Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -6
17 9 3M Greg Meyer Greg Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -8
18 16 3H Jerry Hauge Jerry Hauge Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -2
19 DNF 19 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71X Cory Tammen Cory Tammen Wolverton, MN Wolverton, MN -
2 5 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 3
3 6 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
4 10 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 6
5 4 3M Greg Meyer Greg Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -1
6 7 44 Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 1
7 3 66 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -4
8 9 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 1
9 2 3H Jerry Hauge Jerry Hauge Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -7
10 DNF 8 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -2
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 03 Casey Meyer Casey Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 4
2 1 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -1
3 9 10K Shawn Kirwin Shawn Kirwin Morris, MN Morris, MN 6
4 6 18X Shawn Meyer Shawn Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 2
5 7 18 Dustin Hapka Dustin Hapka Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
6 3 X Chuck Swenson Chuck Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
7 8 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
8 DNF 4 41X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -4
DQ 2 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -
All transfer

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN 2
2 10 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 8
3 2 12X Jamie Norman Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN Battle Lake, MN -1
4 15 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 11
5 6 33X Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
6 9 27 Matt Baker Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN Saint Joseph, MN 3
7 7 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
8 12 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 4
9 1 51 Avery Anderson Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -8
10 17 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 7
11 21 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 10
12 4 33 Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson Perham, MN Perham, MN -8
13 14 50H Haley Dykhoff Haley Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 1
14 13 78 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Saint Augusta, MN Saint Augusta, MN -1
15 11 82G Chad Gronner Chad Gronner Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -4
16 16 21R Ryan McCleary Ryan McCleary Farwell, MN Farwell, MN -
17 19 13 Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN 2
18 18 24X Rick Norman Rick Norman Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -
19 DNF 5 61 Zach LaQua Zach LaQua Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -14
20 DNF 8 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN -12
21 DNF 20 02X Grace Oeltjen Grace Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN -1
DNS 22 97 Michelle Hutt Michelle Hutt Boyd, MN Boyd, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Matt Baker Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN Saint Joseph, MN 1
2 5 12X Jamie Norman Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN Battle Lake, MN 3
3 6 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN 3
4 4 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND -
5 7 78 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Saint Augusta, MN Saint Augusta, MN 2
6 3 21R Ryan McCleary Ryan McCleary Farwell, MN Farwell, MN -3
7 8 24X Rick Norman Rick Norman Underwood, MN Underwood, MN 1
8 1 02X Grace Oeltjen Grace Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33X Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
2 1 51 Avery Anderson Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
3 4 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
4 5 82G Chad Gronner Chad Gronner Underwood, MN Underwood, MN 1
5 7 50H Haley Dykhoff Haley Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 2
6 DNF 6 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
7 DNF 3 97 Michelle Hutt Michelle Hutt Boyd, MN Boyd, MN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 61 Zach LaQua Zach LaQua Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
2 1 33 Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson Perham, MN Perham, MN -1
3 3 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN -
4 5 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 1
5 7 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 2
6 6 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
7 4 13 Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN -3
All transfer

WISSOTA Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
2 2 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN -
3 6 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 3
4 5 10X Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 1
5 10 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN 5
6 8 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 2
7 7 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -
8 12 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 4
9 1 1CTO Corky Thomas Corky Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -8
10 16 6X Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 6
11 11 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -
12 9 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN -3
13 14 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 1
14 17 51 Josh Thoennes Josh Thoennes Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 3
15 19 6* Brian Haben Brian Haben Appleton, MN Appleton, MN 4
16 15 88X Delray Dykstra Delray Dykstra Litchville, ND Litchville, ND -1
17 18 1RM Taylor Grove Taylor Grove Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 1
18 DNF 13 53 Chris Mensen Chris Mensen Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -5
DNS 4 32 Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
DNS 20 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 1
2 1 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN -1
3 4 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 1
4 3 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN -1
5 6 53 Chris Mensen Chris Mensen Carlos, MN Carlos, MN 1
6 5 6X Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -1
7 7 6* Brian Haben Brian Haben Appleton, MN Appleton, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -
2 4 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 2
3 2 1CTO Corky Thomas Corky Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -1
4 7 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 3
5 5 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -
6 6 51 Josh Thoennes Josh Thoennes Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -
7 DNF 3 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10X Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 1
2 5 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
3 1 32 Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -2
4 3 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -1
5 6 88X Delray Dykstra Delray Dykstra Litchville, ND Litchville, ND 1
6 4 1RM Taylor Grove Taylor Grove Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -2
All transfer

WISSOTA Street Stock

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN 5
2 5 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN 3
3 4 3C Cory Dykhoff Cory Dykhoff Perham, MN Perham, MN 1
4 8 33 Daniel Aberle Daniel Aberle Finley, ND Finley, ND 4
5 2 10P Joe Potter Joe Potter Euclid, MN Euclid, MN -3
6 7 22 Jack Koranda Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN Bluffton, MN 1
7 3 16 Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN Robbinsdale, MN -4
8 9 8X Craig Gardner Craig Gardner Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
9 16 08 Dean Nething Dean Nething Wood Lake, MN Wood Lake, MN 7
10 14 12P Spence Pollock Spence Pollock Orient, SD Orient, SD 4
11 15 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Dent, MN Dent, MN 4
12 10 69 Bryan Crandall Bryan Crandall Herman, MN Herman, MN -2
13 12 62G Kenny Barber Kenny Barber Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -1
14 DNF 1 2K Tyler Klugman Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN Wheaton, MN -13
15 DNF 11 12 Kevin Pender Kevin Pender Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -4
16 DNF 13 10 Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -3

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Jack Koranda Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN Bluffton, MN 1
2 4 16 Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN Robbinsdale, MN 2
3 7 3C Cory Dykhoff Cory Dykhoff Perham, MN Perham, MN 4
4 6 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN 2
5 8 8X Craig Gardner Craig Gardner Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 3
6 3 12 Kevin Pender Kevin Pender Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -3
7 5 62G Kenny Barber Kenny Barber Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -2
8 DNF 1 12P Spence Pollock Spence Pollock Orient, SD Orient, SD -7
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Daniel Aberle Daniel Aberle Finley, ND Finley, ND -
2 5 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN 3
3 6 10P Joe Potter Joe Potter Euclid, MN Euclid, MN 3
4 7 2K Tyler Klugman Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN Wheaton, MN 3
5 4 69 Bryan Crandall Bryan Crandall Herman, MN Herman, MN -1
6 DNF 2 10 Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -4
DNS 3 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Dent, MN Dent, MN -
DNS 8 08 Dean Nething Dean Nething Wood Lake, MN Wood Lake, MN -
All transfer

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

I-94 Speedway 6/15/18 WISSOTA Street Stock Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/16/18 WISSOTA Modified Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/23/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/11/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
8/18/17 WISSOTA Midwest Mod Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/18/17 WISSOTA Late Model Final Laps
Rock Auto
Wissota 2018
JPW
Afco Racing
Speedway Motors
Jeff Martin Auctioneers
Leighton Broadcasting
Hoosier Racing Tires
Shaw Trucking
MyRacePass
Poly Dome