I-94 Speedway, Inc

  • 1
Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

.

2024 Points

All Classes
As of 7/5/2024

WISSOTA HornetI-94 emr Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 35 Chase Pourrier Chase Pourrier Fergus Falls, MN 3 9 9 9 997 -
2 08 Jeff Rohner Jeff Rohner Willmar, MN 5 9 9 9 966 -31
3 03 Christian Kast Christian Kast Fairmount, ND 0 3 9 9 828 -169
4 10 Dexyn Habraken Dexyn Habraken Fergus Falls, MN 0 3 7 9 809 -188
5 35P Tylar Pourrier Tylar Pourrier (R) Fergus Falls, MN 0 1 6 9 760 -237
6 78 Zander Zuehlsdorff Zander Zuehlsdorff Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 3 5 428 -569
7 73 Payson Patrin Payson Patrin Milaca, MN 0 4 4 4 418 -579
8 22A Austin Raths Austin Raths Morris, MN 0 0 2 5 398 -599
9 I94 Danna Gronwold Danna Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN 0 1 4 4 358 -639
10 17 Nick Shirley Nick Shirley (R) Moorhead, MN 0 1 3 4 329 -668
11 22 Matthew Dittman Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN 1 3 3 3 322 -675
12 2 Kole Kampsen Kole Kampsen Belgrade, MN 0 2 3 3 301 -696
13 11K Paul Kester Paul Kester Nelson, MN 0 0 2 3 266 -731
14 80k Nathan Kelley Nathan Kelley (R) West Fargo, ND 0 0 2 3 252 -745
15 14 Justin Schelitzche Justin Schelitzche Chaska, MN 1 2 2 2 217 -780
16 20 Christopher Winter Jr Christopher Winter Jr Hoffman, MN 0 2 2 2 193 -804
17 988A Andrew DeNoble Andrew DeNoble Fergus Falls, MN 0 2 2 2 190 -807
18 94A Bobie Arnes Bobie Arnes Foreston, MN 0 1 2 2 188 -809
19 19A Alysha Christenson Alysha Christenson Willmar, MN 0 1 1 2 181 -816
20 988J Joey Metcalf Joey Metcalf Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 1 2 180 -817
21 11 Isabelle Gronwold Isabelle Gronwold (R) Fergus Falls, MN 0 1 1 2 174 -823
22 90 Kreg Anderson Kreg Anderson Alexandria, MN 0 1 1 2 174 -823
23 988 Ayden Muchow Ayden Muchow Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 1 2 163 -834
24 988CC Clinton Starnes Clinton Starnes Elbow Lake, MN 0 0 1 1 156 -841
25 H20 Nic Hiles Nic Hiles Miltona, MN 0 0 0 2 154 -843
26 I94 Alexa Sparby Alexa Sparby Bemidji, MN 0 0 1 2 153 -844
27 26 Jenna Hagemann Jenna Hagemann Brainerd, MN 0 0 1 1 147 -850
28 7 Dylan Tirrel Dylan Tirrel White, SD 0 0 1 2 142 -855
29 16 Brady Albertson Brady Albertson Sauk Rapids, MN 0 1 1 1 103 -894
30 69D Miles Deitchman Miles Deitchman Benson, MN 0 0 1 1 100 -897
31 37 Alex Aderman Alex Aderman Big Lake, MN 0 1 1 1 96 -901
32 104 Jonathan Aderman Jonathan Aderman St Cloud, MN 0 0 1 1 93 -904
33 988L Lincoln Miller Lincoln Miller Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 1 1 92 -905
34 988H Jonah Hove Jonah Hove Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 1 1 92 -905
35 28x Bob Casperson Bob Casperson (R) Long Prairie, MN 0 0 1 1 90 -907
36 35N Alyssa Nelson Alyssa Nelson Merrifield, MN 0 0 1 1 90 -907
37 701 Hunter Goulet Hunter Goulet Fargo, ND 0 0 1 1 88 -909
38 I94 Clint Webber Clint Webber East Bethel, MN 0 0 1 1 87 -910
39 988M Madison DeNoble Madison DeNoble Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 1 1 85 -912
40 988T Tristan Anderson Tristan Anderson Erhard, MN 0 0 1 1 83 -914
41 19 Josh Backstrom Josh Backstrom Pillager, MN 0 0 0 1 82 -915
42 41 Dale Mittleider Dale Mittleider Milnor, ND 0 0 0 1 57 -940
Back to All Classes

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

I-94 Speedway 6/15/18 WISSOTA Street Stock Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/16/18 WISSOTA Modified Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/23/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/11/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
8/18/17 WISSOTA Midwest Mod Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/18/17 WISSOTA Late Model Final Laps
Jeff Martin Auctioneers
Speedway Motors
Afco Racing
Rock Auto
Wissota 2018
Leighton Broadcasting
JPW
Hoosier Racing Tires
MyRacePass
Shaw Trucking
Poly Dome