I-94 Speedway, Inc

  • 1
Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

.

2024 Points

All Classes
As of 7/5/2024

WISSOTA Late ModelI-94 emr Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND 4 5 6 7 716 -
2 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN 0 5 6 7 678 -38
3 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN 1 5 5 7 637 -79
4 18x Shawn Meyer Shawn Meyer Wahpeton, ND 0 1 3 5 546 -170
5 66 Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 0 6 494 -222
6 00 Mitch Johnson Mitch Johnson Hickson, ND 0 0 4 6 484 -232
7 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 0 5 464 -252
8 18 Josh Rieck Josh Rieck Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 0 6 431 -285
9 5e Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB 0 3 3 5 423 -293
10 42s Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN 0 2 3 4 371 -345
11 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN 1 2 3 4 364 -352
12 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Dent, MN 0 0 0 4 363 -353
13 4j Lee Grosz Lee Grosz (R) Watertown, SD 0 2 3 3 341 -375
14 1 Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk Fargo, ND 0 0 1 4 335 -381
15 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN 0 0 2 4 331 -385
16 8R Travis Robertson Travis Robertson Moorhead, MN 0 0 1 4 316 -400
17 56 Laine Schwehr Laine Schwehr Sanborn, ND 0 0 0 5 312 -404
18 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD 1 2 3 3 303 -413
19 2RK Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND 0 0 1 4 301 -415
20 3h Jerry Hauge Jerry Hauge Underwood, MN 0 0 0 3 298 -418
21 10r Kevin Robertson Kevin Robertson Enderlin, ND 0 0 1 4 296 -420
22 15x Blake Boelens Blake Boelens (R) Brandon, MN 0 0 0 3 294 -422
23 18C Chase Gelling Chase Gelling Aberdeen, SD 0 0 1 3 292 -424
24 3s Nathan Sletto Nathan Sletto Brandon, MN 0 0 1 3 284 -432
25 4C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND 0 0 0 4 278 -438
26 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN 0 1 2 3 275 -441
27 9r Erik Robertson Erik Robertson Casselton, ND 0 0 0 4 263 -453
28 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND 0 1 2 3 262 -454
29 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN 0 1 1 3 243 -473
30 16 Thomas Weisgram Thomas Weisgram Northville, SD 0 0 1 3 242 -474
31 X Chuck Swenson Chuck Swenson Watertown, SD 0 0 1 3 219 -497
32 1E Ryan Engels Ryan Engels Watertown, SD 0 0 0 3 218 -498
33 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN 0 1 2 2 202 -514
34 70 Jesse Teunis Jesse Teunis Lockport, MB 0 0 0 3 198 -518
35 2* Cole Babcock Cole Babcock Rothsay, MN 0 0 0 3 188 -528
36 14 Brody Troftgruben Brody Troftgruben Grand Forks, ND 0 0 2 2 176 -540
37 12s Brad Seng Brad Seng Grand Forks, ND 0 0 1 2 175 -541
38 10K Shawn Kirwin Shawn Kirwin Morris, MN 0 0 1 2 160 -556
39 32T Lindsey Hansen Lindsey Hansen Fargo, ND 0 0 1 2 150 -566
40 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Kindred, ND 0 0 1 1 147 -569
41 12F Greg Friestad Greg Friestad Valley City, ND 0 0 0 2 137 -579
42 21S John Seng John Seng Grand Forks, ND 0 0 0 2 135 -581
43 57H Nathan Higginbotham Nathan Higginbotham Bagley, MN 0 0 0 2 118 -598
44 28 Sam Mars Sam Mars Menomonie, WI 0 1 1 1 108 -608
45 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN 0 1 1 1 104 -612
46 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN 0 1 1 1 97 -619
47 12 Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD 0 1 1 1 97 -619
48 22 Nick Panitzke Nick Panitzke Lonsdale, MN 0 0 1 1 91 -625
49 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN 0 0 1 1 89 -627
50 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI 0 0 1 1 87 -629
51 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI 0 0 1 1 85 -631
52 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN 0 0 0 1 81 -635
53 31T Trent Follmer Trent Follmer Brainerd, MN 0 0 0 1 80 -636
54 99 Billy Kendall III Billy Kendall III Walker, MN 0 0 0 1 79 -637
55 14 Nick Schmidt Nick Schmidt Florence, SD 0 0 0 1 77 -639
56 7 Joel Bennett Joel Bennett Hortonville, WI 0 0 0 1 77 -639
57 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI 0 0 0 1 73 -643
58 57 Chad Williamson Chad Williamson Watertown, SD 0 0 0 1 73 -643
59 14M Greg Moore Greg Moore Jamestown, ND 0 0 0 1 71 -645
60 57 Blake Higginbotham Blake Higginbotham Bagley, MN 0 0 0 1 70 -646
61 55s Ryan Schaufler Ryan Schaufler Hutchinson, MN 0 0 0 1 69 -647
62 22E Kevin Eder Kevin Eder Cameron, WI 0 0 0 1 67 -649
63 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN 0 0 0 1 65 -651
64 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA 0 0 0 1 64 -652
65 63 Patrick Kelley Patrick Kelley Wyoming, MN 0 0 0 1 62 -654
66 2D Dan Dowling Dan Dowling Davenport, ND 0 0 0 1 62 -654
67 25T Jamie Trautner Jamie Trautner (R) Hendrum, MN 0 0 0 1 62 -654
68 29F Dave Flynn Dave Flynn Superior, WI 0 0 0 1 60 -656
69 54 Terry Nelson Terry Nelson Grand Forks, ND 0 0 0 1 60 -656
70 10x Blake Swenson Blake Swenson Watertown, SD 0 0 0 1 59 -657
71 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI 58 -658
72 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD 58 -658
73 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI 58 -658
74 37JR Morgan Ward Grosz Morgan Ward Grosz Watertown, SD 58 -658
75 54 Rick Niemi Rick Niemi Eveleth, MN 58 -658
76 04JR Adam Ayotte Adam Ayotte Elk River, MN 58 -658
77 21 Todd Frank Todd Frank Montrose, IA 58 -658
78 32T Jon Tollakson Jon Tollakson Montevideo, MN 58 -658
79 7 Scott Lehn Scott Lehn Albany, MN 58 -658
80 92 Richard Chasteen Richard Chasteen Elk River, MN 58 -658
81 71x Cory Tammen Cory Tammen Wolverton, MN 58 -658
82 15 Laela Eisenschenk Laela Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND 58 -658
83 155 Gavin Shaw Gavin Shaw Brownsdale, MN 13 -703
84 1L Brad Loveday Brad Loveday Fort Frances, ON 12 -704
Back to All Classes

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

I-94 Speedway 6/15/18 WISSOTA Street Stock Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/16/18 WISSOTA Modified Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/23/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/11/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
8/18/17 WISSOTA Midwest Mod Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/18/17 WISSOTA Late Model Final Laps
JPW
MyRacePass
Shaw Trucking
Poly Dome
Hoosier Racing Tires
Jeff Martin Auctioneers
Leighton Broadcasting
Afco Racing
Speedway Motors
Rock Auto
Wissota 2018