I-94 Speedway, Inc

  • 1
Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

.

2024 Points

All Classes
As of 7/5/2024

WISSOTA Midwest ModsI-94 emr Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND 3 6 7 8 810 -
2 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN 0 2 5 9 747 -63
3 13 Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN 0 0 4 9 724 -86
4 24TB Taylor Bitzan Taylor Bitzan Brandon, MN 0 1 4 8 681 -129
5 42B Tanner Bitzan Tanner Bitzan Brandon, MN 0 2 4 8 670 -140
6 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND 2 5 6 7 669 -141
7 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN 0 5 5 7 641 -169
8 2s Matt Schow Matt Schow McIntosh, MN 1 6 6 6 630 -180
9 75JR Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad (R) Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 0 7 600 -210
10 4 Phil Christlieb Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND 0 0 1 7 585 -225
11 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND 0 1 2 6 572 -238
12 12x Jamie Norman Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN 0 0 1 8 565 -245
13 10B Tyler Bitzan Tyler Bitzan (R) Brandon, MN 0 0 1 5 559 -251
14 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN 0 2 4 6 524 -286
15 21Z Zach Kort Zach Kort Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 1 6 522 -288
16 28K Nick Preston Nick Preston Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 1 5 475 -335
17 2B Tayten Blascyk Tayten Blascyk Kensington, MN 0 3 4 5 474 -336
18 13K Brad King Brad King Erhard, MN 0 0 0 6 454 -356
19 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD 0 2 3 5 438 -372
20 97 Michelle Hutt Michelle Hutt Boyd, MN 0 0 0 5 423 -387
21 28 Tommy Nichols Tommy Nichols Watertown, SD 0 1 3 5 411 -399
22 092 Nick Bruder Nick Bruder Long Prairie, MN 0 0 2 4 383 -427
23 TS42 Scott Samuelson Scott Samuelson Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 0 4 348 -462
24 32 Shawn Olson Shawn Olson Alexandria, MN 0 0 2 4 310 -500
25 3t Tucker Tschakert Tucker Tschakert KENT, MN 0 0 1 4 308 -502
26 66 Kyle Langland Kyle Langland Enderlin, ND 0 0 2 4 302 -508
27 28s Ryan Schow Ryan Schow McIntosh, MN 0 1 1 4 295 -515
28 50H Haley Dykhoff Haley Dykhoff Starbuck, MN 1 1 3 3 294 -516
29 28 Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND 0 2 2 3 275 -535
30 13T Tyson Roush Tyson Roush New York Mills, MN 0 0 0 3 245 -565
31 10M Noah McFarlane Noah McFarlane Brandon, MN 0 0 0 3 241 -569
32 24x Rick Norman Rick Norman Underwood, MN 0 0 0 2 240 -570
33 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN 0 1 1 3 237 -573
34 1s Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND 0 0 1 3 223 -587
35 87s Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND 0 0 0 3 219 -591
36 81K Casey Knabe Casey Knabe Kensington, MN 0 0 0 2 206 -604
37 110 Tate Kelderman Tate Kelderman (R) Wadena, MN 0 0 0 2 191 -619
38 9W Hunter Weeks Hunter Weeks Laporte, MN 0 0 0 2 182 -628
39 3t Alex Tschakert Alex Tschakert KENT, MN 0 0 0 2 180 -630
40 39 Jamie Dietzler Jamie Dietzler Larimore, ND 0 0 2 2 174 -636
41 36 Jaren Wibstad Jaren Wibstad Jamestown, ND 1 1 1 2 170 -640
42 9M Jake Molitor Jake Molitor Saint Cloud, MN 0 0 0 2 158 -652
43 69R Terry Reilly Terry Reilly Watertown, SD 0 0 1 2 152 -658
44 50 Brady Caul Brady Caul Fort Frances, ON 0 0 1 2 151 -659
45 16 Garrett Paull Garrett Paull Fort Frances, ON 0 0 0 2 150 -660
46 11R Landyn Randt Landyn Randt Siren, WI 0 0 1 2 145 -665
47 24X Ryan Ost Ryan Ost Adrian, ND 0 0 0 2 144 -666
48 50 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN 0 0 0 2 143 -667
49 22z Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND 0 0 0 2 139 -671
50 X Tucker Jacobson Tucker Jacobson Pelican Rapids, MN 0 0 0 1 139 -671
51 554 Alan Oeltjen Alan Oeltjen Villard, MN 0 0 0 1 135 -675
52 17v Colton Vogel Colton Vogel Clontarf, MN 116 -694
53 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN 0 1 1 1 100 -710
54 32B Brennan Schmidt Brennan Schmidt Bemidji, MN 0 1 1 1 96 -714
55 73 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN 0 0 1 1 94 -716
56 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN 0 0 1 1 87 -723
57 87 William Moelter William Moelter Elk Mound, WI 0 0 1 1 85 -725
58 73 Onyx Johnson Onyx Johnson Lowry, MN 0 0 1 1 85 -725
59 19X James Trantina III James Trantina III St. Joseph, MN 0 0 0 1 79 -731
60 30K Jake Kierstead Jake Kierstead Sartell, MN 0 0 0 1 78 -732
61 10B Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN 0 0 0 1 75 -735
62 11x Kenny Watson Kenny Watson Jamestown, ND 0 0 0 1 71 -739
63 29 Tommie Tesch Tommie Tesch Owatonna, MN 0 0 0 1 70 -740
64 16T Tim Kanten Tim Kanten Milan, MN 0 0 0 1 69 -741
65 2H Brooke Hellerman Brooke Hellerman Parkers Prairie, MN 0 0 0 1 69 -741
66 40 Colton Kramer Colton Kramer Pine Island, MN 0 0 0 1 65 -745
67 82G Chad Gronner Chad Gronner Underwood, MN 0 0 0 1 64 -746
68 99s Bob Sagen Bob Sagen Arthur, ND 0 0 0 1 64 -746
69 77 Jarod Klein Jarod Klein Jamestown, ND 0 0 0 1 63 -747
70 17 Jaden Gannott Jaden Gannott Marshall, MN 0 0 0 1 63 -747
71 69 Justin Jones Justin Jones Bemidji, MN 0 0 0 1 62 -748
72 00AZ T.J. Wyman T.J. Wyman Klemme, IA 0 0 0 1 60 -750
73 70jr David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON 0 0 0 1 59 -751
74 8 Jon Carlson Jon Carlson Brandon, MN 0 0 0 1 59 -751
75 54 Lance Relf Lance Relf Winnipeg, MB 0 0 0 1 59 -751
76 17k Kamey Leedom Kamey Leedom West Fargo, ND 0 0 0 1 58 -752
77 6R Baleigh Rasmusen Baleigh Rasmusen Alexandria, MN 58 -752
78 20 Brayden Kunze Brayden Kunze Lisbon, ND 58 -752
79 26 Paul Hari Paul Hari Neebing, ON 58 -752
80 32C Zach Clark Zach Clark Litchfield, MN 58 -752
81 67B Glen Brown Glen Brown Rosslyn, ON 58 -752
Back to All Classes

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

I-94 Speedway 6/15/18 WISSOTA Street Stock Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/16/18 WISSOTA Modified Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/23/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/11/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
8/18/17 WISSOTA Midwest Mod Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/18/17 WISSOTA Late Model Final Laps
Hoosier Racing Tires
Afco Racing
Jeff Martin Auctioneers
Leighton Broadcasting
Poly Dome
JPW
Speedway Motors
MyRacePass
Wissota 2018
Rock Auto
Shaw Trucking