I-94 Speedway, Inc

  • 1
Season Opener Set For April 30

Season Opener Set For April 30

Season opener with a double header scheduled for Friday, April 30th

2021 Points

All Classes
As of 8/27/2021

WISSOTA Street StockI-94 Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN 6 16 17 17 1779 -
2 2u Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND 0 4 7 16 1374 -405
3 16 Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN 0 0 7 17 1340 -439
4 44 Avery Wendt Avery Wendt Brandon, MN 0 0 4 15 1253 -526
5 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN 3 8 9 13 1225 -554
6 19 Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND 0 2 8 14 1139 -640
7 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI 5 8 10 11 1124 -655
8 4 Brent Clemensen Brent Clemensen ASHBY, MN 0 0 4 14 1069 -710
9 12 Kevin Pender Kevin Pender (R) Barnesville, MN 0 0 7 12 970 -809
10 2K Tyler Klugman Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN 0 4 7 9 800 -979
11 10v Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN 1 5 7 7 703 -1076
12 5p Ryan Pommerer Ryan Pommerer Oriska, ND 0 3 6 7 701 -1078
13 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN 0 3 6 8 691 -1088
14 5 Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Horace, ND 0 2 5 8 674 -1105
15 10 Joe Potter Joe Potter Euclid, MN 0 2 5 7 619 -1160
16 62g Kenny Barber Kenny Barber (R) Starbuck, MN 0 0 1 5 564 -1215
17 70 Andrew Bangsund Andrew Bangsund Alexandria, MN 0 3 5 6 521 -1258
18 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad (R) Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 1 5 483 -1296
19 33 Daniel Aberle Daniel Aberle Finley, ND 0 4 4 5 459 -1320
20 11jr Jeff Ekdahl Jeff Ekdahl Oakdale, MN 0 2 2 5 451 -1328
21 3c Cory Dykhoff Cory Dykhoff Perham, MN 0 2 2 5 429 -1350
22 4x Tanner Horn Tanner Horn (R) Wadena, MN 0 1 2 5 412 -1367
23 69 Bryan Crandall Bryan Crandall Herman, MN 0 2 2 5 409 -1370
24 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN 0 1 2 5 400 -1379
25 19H Hunter Carter Hunter Carter Fargo, ND 0 3 3 4 381 -1398
26 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND 0 2 4 4 380 -1399
27 19c Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN 0 0 1 5 372 -1407
28 18 Scotty Messner Scotty Messner Bemidji, MN 0 0 3 4 326 -1453
29 19X Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND 0 1 2 3 310 -1469
30 29x Chad Andersen Chad Andersen (R) Dent, MN 0 0 1 3 282 -1497
31 12C Cody Kummer Cody Kummer Medford, WI 0 1 3 3 277 -1502
32 27H Hunter Anderson Hunter Anderson Phillips, WI 0 0 2 3 240 -1539
33 71 Josh Long Josh Long (R) Canby, MN 0 1 1 2 231 -1548
34 35s Kegan Stueve Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN 0 0 1 3 229 -1550
35 10 Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND 0 0 2 2 227 -1552
36 19 Cole Kannegiesser Cole Kannegiesser Hancock, MN 0 0 0 3 197 -1582
37 88 Scott Witkowski Scott Witkowski Aberdeen, SD 0 0 0 3 192 -1587
38 22 Cory Rodin Cory Rodin Marion, ND 0 0 0 2 192 -1587
39 79 Billie Christ Billie Christ Jamestown, ND 0 1 1 2 179 -1600
40 8x Craig Gardner Craig Gardner Alexandria, MN 0 0 2 2 179 -1600
41 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Lisbon, ND 0 0 2 2 179 -1600
42 24W Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD 0 0 0 2 174 -1605
43 16C Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND 0 1 1 2 168 -1611
44 79 Jeff Nowak Jeff Nowak Wausau, WI 0 1 1 2 166 -1613
45 16X Kyle Genett Kyle Genett Auburndale, WI 0 0 1 2 147 -1632
46 5 Brittany Smith Brittany Smith St. Joseph, MN 0 0 1 2 146 -1633
47 47 Russell Carlson Russell Carlson Montevideo, MN 0 0 1 1 140 -1639
48 13 Max Glueckert Max Glueckert Wahpeton, ND 0 0 0 1 133 -1646
49 99 Andy Rossow Andy Rossow Florence, SD 0 0 0 2 125 -1654
50 5F Mike Flickinger Mike Flickinger Kandiyohi, MN 0 0 0 1 125 -1654
51 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN 1 1 1 1 112 -1667
52 12X Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN 1 1 1 1 111 -1668
53 15 Jim Randall Jim Randall Rice Lake, WI 0 0 1 1 93 -1686
54 01 Justin Pogones Justin Pogones Princeton, MN 0 0 0 1 82 -1697
55 86X Ron Hawkinson Ron Hawkinson Chokio, MN 0 0 0 1 82 -1697
56 25 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Karlstad, MN 0 0 0 1 80 -1699
57 28 Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN 0 0 0 1 79 -1700
58 22 Jack Koranda Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN 0 0 0 1 64 -1715
59 25 Mike Jans Mike Jans Clarkfield, MN 0 0 0 1 64 -1715
60 15F Zachary Flickinger Zachary Flickinger Madison, MN 0 0 0 1 64 -1715
61 21 Joe Weber Joe Weber Benson, MN 0 0 0 1 63 -1716
62 9k Kolby Kiehl Kolby Kiehl Barron, WI 0 0 0 1 62 -1717
63 d1 Dustin Doughty Dustin Doughty Oakdale, MN 0 0 0 1 59 -1720
64 97 Hunter Domagala Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND 0 0 0 1 59 -1720
65 1jr Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN 0 0 0 1 57 -1722
66 85 Jason Thimmesh Jason Thimmesh Garfield, MN 0 0 0 1 57 -1722
67 1X Clifford Houser Clifford Houser Kimball, SD 57 -1722
68 7BR Lucas Boyce Lucas Boyce Hinckley, MN 57 -1722
69 7A Ben Albertson Ben Albertson Cottonwood, MN 57 -1722
70 00 Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND 0 0 0 2 - -1779
Back to All Classes

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

I-94 Speedway 6/15/18 WISSOTA Street Stock Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/16/18 WISSOTA Modified Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/23/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/11/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
8/18/17 WISSOTA Midwest Mod Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/18/17 WISSOTA Late Model Final Laps
Hoosier Racing Tires
MyRacePass
Leighton Broadcasting
Wissota 2018
Shaw Trucking
JPW
Speedway Motors
Rock Auto
Poly Dome
Afco Racing