I-94 Speedway, Inc

  • 1
Season Opener Set For April 30

Season Opener Set For April 30

Season opener with a double header scheduled for Friday, April 30th

2021 Points

All Classes
As of 8/27/2021

Short TrackerI-94 Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 00 Kevin Youngquist Kevin Youngquist BARNEY, ND 7 15 15 16 1669 -
2 0 Shawn Beto Shawn Beto (R) Wahpeton, ND 0 9 14 16 1494 -175
3 21 Zach Kort Zach Kort Fergus Falls, MN 0 10 13 16 1488 -181
4 50M Brady Molter Brady Molter Rothsay, MN 1 9 10 15 1396 -273
5 13 Curtis Huseth Curtis Huseth Underwood, MN 0 7 10 15 1388 -281
6 15H Jeff Hanson Jeff Hanson (R) Barrett, MN 0 1 10 16 1354 -315
7 12 Brent Engler Brent Engler Barrett, MN 0 0 14 15 1312 -357
8 30B Wade Bergerud Wade Bergerud (R) Dalton, MN 0 0 5 16 1271 -398
9 18w David Wahl David Wahl (R) Fergus Falls, MN 0 3 10 14 1217 -452
10 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Erhard, MN 0 0 5 14 1103 -566
11 3E Devin Goulet Devin Goulet Fargo, ND 1 5 7 13 1045 -624
12 75jr Jake Karch Jake Karch (R) Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 3 13 1002 -667
13 98 Todd Stevens Todd Stevens Carlos, MN 0 0 2 14 998 -671
14 7Z Madison Schreiber Madison Schreiber (R) Dalton, MN 0 3 5 10 893 -776
15 27M Katelyn Warner Katelyn Warner (R) Starbuck, MN 0 0 2 11 803 -866
16 84 Adrian Kubitz Adrian Kubitz (R) Ottertail, MN 0 0 1 8 689 -980
17 H2O Nic Hiles Nic Hiles Miltona, MN 0 0 0 9 682 -987
18 W7 Jeff Lofquist Jeff Lofquist Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 0 9 675 -994
19 11 Casey Stremick Casey Stremick Harwood, ND 0 1 7 7 636 -1033
20 03 Christian Kast Christian Kast (R) Fairmount, ND 0 0 0 9 613 -1056
21 45 Danielle Jennen Danielle Jennen Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 1 7 595 -1074
22 78 Hunter Goulet Hunter Goulet Fargo, ND 1 2 4 6 574 -1095
23 7T Travis Roush Travis Roush New York Mills, MN 0 3 4 6 546 -1123
24 33 Jacob Hagen Jacob Hagen Elbow Lake, MN 0 1 2 5 404 -1265
25 4 Matt Pederson Matt Pederson Lake Park, MN 2 3 3 4 394 -1275
26 34 Michael Anderson Michael Anderson Brandon, MN 0 0 2 5 388 -1281
27 3k Jason Kast Jason Kast (R) Fairmont, ND 0 0 0 5 345 -1324
28 00 Shawn Robinson Shawn Robinson Dalton, MN 2 3 3 3 331 -1338
29 65 Robert Hosking Robert Hosking Fargo, ND 0 0 0 3 279 -1390
30 9 Levi Lease Levi Lease Harwood, ND 0 0 0 3 240 -1429
31 27T Kody Crabtree Kody Crabtree xxx, MN 0 0 1 3 232 -1437
32 22L Andy Booke Andy Booke Wahpeton, ND 0 0 1 3 230 -1439
33 28S Blayne Sweet Blayne Sweet (R) Sauk Centre, MN 0 0 0 3 222 -1447
34 17A Jacob Aarhus Jacob Aarhus Canby, MN 1 2 2 2 219 -1450
35 3 Tanner Bennett Tanner Bennett (R) Elbow Lake, MN 0 0 0 3 203 -1466
36 01 Caleb Beto Caleb Beto (R) Wahpeton, ND 0 0 0 2 160 -1509
37 4W Lee Williams Lee Williams Fargo, ND 0 0 0 2 148 -1521
38 27s John Stramer John Stramer Pelican Rapids, MN 0 0 0 2 134 -1535
39 22 Matthew Dittman Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN 1 1 1 1 112 -1557
40 84jr Josiah Martin Josiah Martin Willmar, MN 0 1 1 1 107 -1562
41 7 Peter Martin Peter Martin Willmar, MN 0 1 1 1 99 -1570
42 84 Doug Martin Doug Martin Willmar, MN 0 0 1 1 88 -1581
43 17B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Wyoming, MN 0 0 0 1 74 -1595
44 01 Kris Benlioglu Kris Benlioglu Dilworth, MN 0 0 0 1 63 -1606
45 21R Carter Rieland Carter Rieland St. Cloud, MN 0 0 0 1 62 -1607
46 225 Matthew Seabrook Matthew Seabrook Faribault, MN 0 0 0 1 62 -1607
Back to All Classes

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

I-94 Speedway 6/15/18 WISSOTA Street Stock Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/16/18 WISSOTA Modified Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/23/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/11/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
8/18/17 WISSOTA Midwest Mod Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/18/17 WISSOTA Late Model Final Laps
Leighton Broadcasting
Rock Auto
MyRacePass
JPW
Hoosier Racing Tires
Shaw Trucking
Poly Dome
Wissota 2018
Speedway Motors
Afco Racing