I-94 Speedway, Inc

  • 1
Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

.

2019 Points

All Classes
As of 8/30/2019

WISSOTA Street StockI-94 Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN 2 9 10 10 1039 -
2 69 Bryan Crandall Bryan Crandall Herman, MN 0 2 6 9 839 -200
3 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Dent, MN 0 1 4 10 814 -225
4 16 Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN 0 1 5 10 801 -238
5 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN 0 7 7 8 791 -248
6 3C Cory Dykhoff Cory Dykhoff Perham, MN 1 2 5 6 625 -414
7 22X Jack Koranda Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN 0 1 4 7 592 -447
8 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN 3 5 5 5 528 -511
9 71X Travis Scott Travis Scott Glenwood, MN 0 0 4 6 505 -534
10 2K Tyler Klugman Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN 0 1 4 5 479 -560
11 5P Ryan Pommerer Ryan Pommerer Oriska, ND 0 2 4 5 460 -579
12 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND 0 2 3 4 365 -674
13 13 Max Glueckert Max Glueckert Wahpeton, ND 0 0 2 4 330 -709
14 22 Shawn Koranda Shawn Koranda Bluffton, MN 1 3 3 3 316 -723
15 10P Joe Potter Joe Potter Euclid, MN 0 0 0 4 312 -727
16 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Fairmont, ND 1 3 3 3 306 -733
17 12X Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN 2 2 2 3 299 -740
18 33 Daniel Aberle Daniel Aberle Finley, ND 0 1 3 3 284 -755
19 3 Brett Miller Brett Miller Alexandria, MN 0 0 2 3 263 -776
20 8X Craig Gardner Craig Gardner Alexandria, MN 0 0 3 3 261 -778
21 22K Travis Kunz Travis Kunz Sauk Centre, MN 0 0 1 3 230 -809
22 27 Jerry Lamb Jerry Lamb Lisbon, ND 0 1 2 2 194 -845
23 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND 0 1 2 2 181 -858
24 30 Seth Klostreich Seth Klostreich Grand Forks, ND 0 0 2 2 176 -863
25 12S Trajan Schmidt Trajan Schmidt Watertown, SD 0 1 1 2 164 -875
26 83 Doug Olmscheid Doug Olmscheid Belgrade, MN 0 0 1 2 164 -875
27 5 Bradon Miller Bradon Miller Lakota, ND 0 0 2 2 161 -878
28 44 Megan Blomgren Megan Blomgren Eagle Bend, MN 0 0 1 2 161 -878
29 35S Kegan Stueve Kegan Stueve Greenwald, MN 0 0 0 2 140 -899
30 28A Tony Arneson Tony Arneson Alexandria, MN 0 0 0 2 136 -903
31 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN 0 1 1 1 106 -933
32 88 Scott Witkowski Scott Witkowski Aberdeen, SD 0 1 1 1 102 -937
33 63 Jake Froemke Jake Froemke International Falls, MN 0 1 1 1 99 -940
34 10X Chuck Olson Chuck Olson Evansville, MN 0 1 1 1 98 -941
35 5 Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Adrian, ND 0 1 1 1 98 -941
36 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI 0 0 1 1 90 -949
37 19C Charlie Shiek Charlie Shiek Foley, MN 0 0 1 1 86 -953
38 5 Brittany Smith Brittany Smith St. Joseph, MN 0 0 1 1 85 -954
39 38 Tyler Kunz Tyler Kunz Burtrum, MN 0 0 0 1 84 -955
40 4 Trey Hess Trey Hess Grand Forks, ND 0 0 0 1 80 -959
41 87SS Lance Ennenga Lance Ennenga Dent, MN 0 0 0 1 79 -960
42 18 Gavin Rowland Gavin Rowland Ogilvie, MN 0 0 0 1 75 -964
43 22 Brandon Palm Brandon Palm Portland, ND 0 0 0 1 74 -965
44 65 Richard Chasteen Richard Chasteen Elk River, MN 0 0 0 1 73 -966
45 65 Robert Banish Jr Robert Banish Jr Milnor, ND 0 0 0 1 72 -967
Back to All Classes

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

I-94 Speedway 6/15/18 WISSOTA Street Stock Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/16/18 WISSOTA Modified Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/23/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/11/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
8/18/17 WISSOTA Midwest Mod Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/18/17 WISSOTA Late Model Final Laps
Rock Auto
MyRacePass
Leighton Broadcasting
Speedway Motors
Hoosier Racing Tires
Wissota 2018
Shaw Trucking
JPW
Poly Dome
Afco Racing
Jeff Martin Auctioneers