I-94 Speedway, Inc

  • 1
Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

.

2019 Points

All Classes
As of 8/30/2019

WISSOTA Midwest ModsI-94 Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN 2 6 9 13 1195 -
2 092 Nick Bruder Nick Bruder Long Prairie, MN 0 6 10 13 1171 -24
3 33 Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson Perham, MN 0 2 7 13 1071 -124
4 12X Jamie Norman Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN 0 0 3 13 1005 -190
5 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN 0 1 5 13 1003 -192
6 27 Matt Baker Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN 3 5 6 10 964 -231
7 07 Jason Hoffman Jason Hoffman Villard, MN 0 1 6 12 964 -231
8 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 3 11 959 -236
9 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Evansville, MN 0 1 6 12 950 -245
10 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN 2 7 8 10 936 -259
11 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN 0 2 5 11 921 -274
12 50H Haley Dykhoff Haley Dykhoff Starbuck, MN 0 4 4 10 879 -316
13 24X Rick Norman Rick Norman Underwood, MN 0 0 0 9 832 -363
14 82G Chad Gronner Chad Gronner Underwood, MN 0 0 2 11 800 -395
15 33X Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Alexandria, MN 2 6 6 8 780 -415
16 24H Mike Hart Mike Hart Dent, MN 0 0 0 7 739 -456
17 26 Abby Gierke Abby Gierke Villard, MN 0 0 0 9 737 -458
18 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Alexandria, MN 0 0 2 9 677 -518
19 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN 0 5 6 7 671 -524
20 TS42 Scott Samuelson Scott Samuelson Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 2 4 655 -540
21 66 Kyle Langland Kyle Langland Enderlin, ND 0 0 3 8 638 -557
22 15 Eric Platzer Eric Platzer Ottertail, MN 0 0 1 6 611 -584
23 20 Mason Lesmeister Mason Lesmeister Morris, MN 0 0 0 7 558 -637
24 6 Alex Langland Alex Langland Enderlin, ND 0 1 3 7 540 -655
25 28 Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND 1 2 4 5 449 -746
26 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN 0 2 4 4 380 -815
27 17 Ashley Boyum Ashley Boyum International Falls, MN 0 1 2 4 375 -820
28 1X Travis Engebretson Travis Engebretson Cyrus, MN 0 0 1 5 372 -823
29 7 Brandon Mehrwerth Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN 0 3 3 4 363 -832
30 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN 0 1 1 3 359 -836
31 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN 1 3 3 3 322 -873
32 2H Brooke Hellerman Brooke Hellerman Parkers Prairie, MN 0 0 0 2 244 -951
33 24S Tom Silver Tom Silver Glenwood, MN 0 0 1 3 232 -963
34 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND 0 1 1 3 225 -970
35 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN 1 2 2 2 211 -984
36 3P David Pixley David Pixley Cedar, MN 0 0 0 2 148 -1047
37 61 Zach LaQua Zach LaQua Watertown, SD 0 0 0 2 148 -1047
38 34J Derek Rieck Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN 0 0 1 2 144 -1051
39 81 Dan Pederson Dan Pederson Moorhead, MN 0 0 0 1 131 -1064
40 97 Michelle Hutt Michelle Hutt Boyd, MN 0 0 0 2 127 -1068
41 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN 0 0 0 2 122 -1073
42 E6 Ryan Veralrud Ryan Veralrud Ottertail, MN 0 0 0 1 120 -1075
43 32 Lindsey Hansen Lindsey Hansen Fargo, ND 0 0 0 1 116 -1079
44 7_10 Michael Jacobson Michael Jacobson Wilton, MN 114 -1081
45 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI 1 1 1 1 112 -1083
46 11S Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN 0 1 1 1 103 -1092
47 188 Hunter Hougard Hunter Hougard Warren, MN 0 0 1 1 93 -1102
48 3J Lorin Johnson Lorin Johnson Miller, SD 0 0 1 1 93 -1102
49 2HH Oren Hoeper Oren Hoeper Parkers Prairie, MN 0 0 1 1 90 -1105
50 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND 0 0 1 1 90 -1105
51 14 Scott Harrington Scott Harrington Waubay, SD 0 0 1 1 86 -1109
52 70JR David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON 0 0 1 1 84 -1111
53 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD 0 0 1 1 84 -1111
54 6V Austin Veralrud Austin Veralrud Audubon, MN 0 0 0 1 78 -1117
55 2R Jeff Reed Jeff Reed Bemidji, MN 0 0 0 1 78 -1117
56 6R Nate Reynolds Nate Reynolds Manvel, ND 0 0 0 1 76 -1119
57 28 Josh Backman Josh Backman Alberta, MN 0 0 0 1 74 -1121
58 15K Tony Konold Tony Konold Clear Lake, SD 0 0 0 1 74 -1121
59 EZ1 Randy Laage Randy Laage Brooten, MN 0 0 0 1 72 -1123
60 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN 0 0 0 1 68 -1127
61 811 Tony Croninger Tony Croninger Watertown, SD 0 0 0 1 66 -1129
62 12 James Dragt Jr James Dragt Jr South Shore, SD 0 0 0 1 64 -1131
63 62 Aaron Michel Aaron Michel Jamestown, ND 0 0 0 1 64 -1131
64 21R Ryan McCleary Ryan McCleary Farwell, MN 0 0 0 1 64 -1131
65 US Jonathan Olmscheid Jonathan Olmscheid Dassel, MN 0 0 0 1 63 -1132
66 11 Bryan Kakela Bryan Kakela Langdon, ND 0 0 0 1 63 -1132
67 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN 0 0 0 1 63 -1132
68 74D Josh Christy Josh Christy Maricopa, AZ 0 0 0 1 63 -1132
69 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN 0 0 0 1 61 -1134
70 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN 0 0 0 1 61 -1134
71 00 Arnie Lovdokken Arnie Lovdokken Hankinson, ND 57 -1138
72 3 Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jamestown, ND 57 -1138
73 11 Kyle Schell Kyle Schell Aberdeen, SD 57 -1138
74 28S Ryan Schow Ryan Schow McIntosh, MN 57 -1138
75 51 Avery Anderson Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN 57 -1138
Back to All Classes

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

I-94 Speedway 6/15/18 WISSOTA Street Stock Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/16/18 WISSOTA Modified Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/23/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/11/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
8/18/17 WISSOTA Midwest Mod Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/18/17 WISSOTA Late Model Final Laps
Afco Racing
MyRacePass
Poly Dome
Leighton Broadcasting
Wissota 2018
JPW
Jeff Martin Auctioneers
Speedway Motors
Shaw Trucking
Rock Auto
Hoosier Racing Tires