I-94 Speedway, Inc

  • 1
Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

.

2019 Points

All Classes
As of 8/30/2019

WISSOTA ModifiedsI-94 Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN 3 8 10 12 1139 -
2 52 Jason Thoennes Jason Thoennes Garfield, MN 0 3 9 11 1001 -138
3 5X Dan Pederson Dan Pederson Underwood, MN 0 4 8 9 931 -208
4 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND 0 6 8 10 905 -234
5 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND 0 2 8 10 876 -263
6 15X Blake Boelens Blake Boelens Brandon, MN 0 0 1 9 858 -281
7 10X Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN 0 4 9 9 846 -293
8 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN 0 0 2 11 830 -309
9 13X McKenzie Mikkelson McKenzie Mikkelson Alexandria, MN 0 0 0 10 829 -310
10 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN 4 7 7 8 821 -318
11 53 Chris Mensen Chris Mensen Carlos, MN 0 0 4 8 818 -321
12 6T Corky Thomas Corky Thomas Glyndon, MN 0 0 3 9 812 -327
13 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN 1 2 3 8 651 -488
14 7 Corey Jones Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN 0 0 4 7 619 -520
15 5L Luke Lick Luke Lick Rosholt, SD 0 0 0 7 596 -543
16 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN 0 3 5 6 561 -578
17 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN 0 5 5 5 508 -631
18 8Y Bill Yonke Bill Yonke Thief River Falls, MN 0 0 0 5 483 -656
19 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN 0 3 5 5 479 -660
20 34 Scott Engholm Scott Engholm Fort Ripley, MN 0 0 0 6 439 -700
21 6X Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN 0 2 3 5 431 -708
22 75 Cody Skytland Cody Skytland Horace, ND 0 0 1 5 400 -739
23 26X Brent Pulskamp Brent Pulskamp Wahpeton, ND 0 0 0 5 388 -751
24 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD 0 0 2 5 380 -759
25 24S Mike Stearns Mike Stearns Aberdeen, SD 0 1 2 4 358 -781
26 5D Scot Danzeisen Scot Danzeisen Herman, MN 0 1 2 4 340 -799
27 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN 1 2 2 3 337 -802
28 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN 1 2 3 3 298 -841
29 48D Brent Dutenhoffer Brent Dutenhoffer Watertown, SD 0 0 1 3 291 -848
30 84 Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Moorhead, MN 0 0 0 3 263 -876
31 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN 0 0 1 3 240 -899
32 1B Jason Blascyk Jason Blascyk Kensington, MN 0 0 0 3 222 -917
33 10W Ward Imrie Ward Imrie Winnipeg, MB 0 2 2 2 206 -933
34 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN 1 1 2 2 202 -937
35 51T Tim Thomas Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND 0 0 0 1 190 -949
36 51X Alex Guthmiller Alex Guthmiller Milbank, SD 1 1 1 2 169 -970
37 32 Shaun Peterson Shaun Peterson Alexandria, MN 0 0 1 2 168 -971
38 92 Justin Bronk Justin Bronk West St. Paul, MB 0 0 1 2 148 -991
39 75 Mike Storck Mike Storck Morris, MN 0 0 0 2 146 -993
40 5P Ryan Pommerer Ryan Pommerer Oriska, ND 0 0 0 2 142 -997
41 3 Arne Anderson Arne Anderson Watertown, SD 0 0 0 2 133 -1006
42 48 Jerome Guyot Jerome Guyot Fannystelle, MB 0 0 0 2 132 -1007
43 14 Eric Edwards Eric Edwards Edgeley, ND 0 0 0 2 131 -1008
44 11Z Dylan Zabel Dylan Zabel Selby, SD 0 0 0 1 123 -1016
45 89JR J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN 0 0 0 1 120 -1019
46 US Jonathan Olmscheid Jonathan Olmscheid Dassel, MN 0 0 0 1 118 -1021
47 10 Austin Arneson Austin Arneson Fargo, ND 0 1 1 1 96 -1043
48 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN 0 0 1 1 93 -1046
49 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN 0 0 1 1 90 -1049
50 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN 0 0 1 1 86 -1053
51 17 Deven VanHouse Deven VanHouse Silver Bay, MN 0 0 1 1 86 -1053
52 75X Brian Diede Brian Diede Huron, SD 0 0 0 1 82 -1057
53 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD 0 0 0 1 80 -1059
54 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN 0 0 0 1 78 -1061
55 36 Danny Bayer Danny Bayer Elrosa, MN 0 0 0 1 76 -1063
56 16 Gavin Paull Gavin Paull Fort Frances, ON 0 0 0 1 74 -1065
57 20B Todd Berg Todd Berg Starbuck, MN 0 0 0 1 74 -1065
58 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN 0 0 0 1 74 -1065
59 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD 0 0 0 1 72 -1067
60 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND 0 0 0 1 70 -1069
61 2S Matt Schow Matt Schow McIntosh, MN 0 0 0 1 70 -1069
62 32 Jesse Young Jesse Young Warner, SD 0 0 0 1 68 -1071
63 26 Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN 0 0 0 1 66 -1073
64 99W Jake Wildman Jake Wildman Glenwood, MN 0 0 0 1 66 -1073
65 15S Wade Skindelien Wade Skindelien New London, MN 0 0 0 1 63 -1076
66 22 Davey Mills Davey Mills Bemidji, MN 0 0 0 1 63 -1076
67 7 Dale Kraling Dale Kraling Mayville, ND 0 0 0 1 61 -1078
68 97 Peter Loecken Peter Loecken Paynesville, MN 0 0 0 1 60 -1079
69 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN 0 0 0 1 58 -1081
70 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Evansville, MN 57 -1082
71 6 Dale Ames Dale Ames Huron, SD 57 -1082
72 50 Brady Caul Brady Caul Fort Frances, ON 57 -1082
73 88K Randy Klein Randy Klein Buffalo, ND 57 -1082
Back to All Classes

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

I-94 Speedway 6/15/18 WISSOTA Street Stock Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/16/18 WISSOTA Modified Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/23/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/11/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
8/18/17 WISSOTA Midwest Mod Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/18/17 WISSOTA Late Model Final Laps
Rock Auto
Speedway Motors
Afco Racing
Jeff Martin Auctioneers
MyRacePass
Wissota 2018
JPW
Shaw Trucking
Poly Dome
Leighton Broadcasting
Hoosier Racing Tires