I-94 Speedway, Inc

  • 1
Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

.

2019 Points

All Classes
As of 8/30/2019

Gen X Late ModelI-94 Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN 5 10 10 12 1216 -
2 10 Brad Staples Brad Staples Herman, MN 1 7 10 12 1163 -53
3 76 Dustin Johanneck Dustin Johanneck Litchfield, MN 0 5 10 12 1096 -120
4 11* Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson Erhard, MN 0 4 11 12 1055 -161
5 9 Greg Umlauf Greg Umlauf Rothsay, MN 0 0 9 11 1008 -208
6 77M Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN 3 8 8 9 933 -283
7 2D Dan Dowling Dan Dowling Davenport, ND 0 3 9 9 891 -325
8 20Z Scott Zimmerman Scott Zimmerman Rothsay, MN 0 2 7 9 776 -440
9 17 Zack Tysdal Zack Tysdal (R) Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 3 9 728 -488
10 12N Rick Nelson Rick Nelson Alexandria, MN 0 4 6 8 719 -497
11 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN 1 5 6 6 609 -607
12 41V Bradley Vigen Bradley Vigen Grand Forks, ND 0 0 1 5 380 -836
13 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND 0 1 3 4 363 -853
14 85 Blake Saathoff Blake Saathoff Alexandria, MN 0 1 4 4 355 -861
15 9B Dominic Baker Dominic Baker Osakis, MN 0 0 2 4 332 -884
16 91 Gerald Thorstad Gerald Thorstad Cyrus, MN 0 0 2 4 326 -890
17 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Kindred, ND 1 3 3 3 320 -896
18 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN 1 2 3 3 298 -918
19 14 Kyle Vigen Kyle Vigen Wilmot, SD 0 0 0 3 270 -946
20 811 Tony Croninger Tony Croninger Watertown, SD 0 1 2 3 263 -953
21 27 Tony Grimes Tony Grimes Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 1 3 241 -975
22 89 Kris Wilke Kris Wilke Porter, MN 0 2 2 2 194 -1022
23 33 Ryan Dahl Ryan Dahl West Fargo, ND 0 0 2 2 175 -1041
24 116 Keith Konold Keith Konold Brandt, SD 0 0 2 2 172 -1044
25 10B Scott Borstad Scott Borstad (R) Volga, SD 0 0 0 2 163 -1053
26 85X Layne Saathoff Layne Saathoff (R) Bruce, SD 0 1 1 1 153 -1063
27 B1 Marrin Priem Marrin Priem Moorhead, MN 0 0 0 1 133 -1083
28 24 Tony Robertson Tony Robertson Watkins, MN 0 0 0 1 117 -1099
29 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN 0 1 1 1 96 -1120
30 66 Alex Langland Alex Langland Enderlin, ND 0 0 1 1 83 -1133
31 66L Taran Langland Taran Langland (R) Enderlin, ND 0 0 1 1 83 -1133
32 22 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Walcott, ND 0 0 0 1 82 -1134
33 7 Scott Lehn Scott Lehn Albany, MN 0 0 0 1 81 -1135
34 74 Travis Atkinson Travis Atkinson South Haven, MN 0 0 0 1 81 -1135
35 14B Ryan Bjerke Ryan Bjerke Clear Lake, SD 0 0 0 1 78 -1138
36 26 David Haller David Haller Wahpeton, ND 0 0 0 1 77 -1139
37 27H Patrick Hauge Patrick Hauge Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 0 1 75 -1141
38 27HH Jerry Hauge Jerry Hauge Underwood, MN 0 0 0 1 75 -1141
39 15F Jeff Flaten Jeff Flaten (R) Hancock, MN 0 0 0 1 72 -1144
40 30 D.J. Tesch D.J. Tesch Brandt, SD 0 0 0 1 66 -1150
41 33W Dano Ostrander Dano Ostrander Deer Creek, MN 0 0 0 1 63 -1153
42 22 Brady Mellendorf Brady Mellendorf Brandt, SD 0 0 0 1 62 -1154
Back to All Classes

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

I-94 Speedway 6/15/18 WISSOTA Street Stock Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/16/18 WISSOTA Modified Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/23/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/11/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
8/18/17 WISSOTA Midwest Mod Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/18/17 WISSOTA Late Model Final Laps
Poly Dome
Hoosier Racing Tires
Wissota 2018
Leighton Broadcasting
Rock Auto
JPW
Speedway Motors
MyRacePass
Shaw Trucking
Jeff Martin Auctioneers
Afco Racing