I-94 Speedway, Inc

  • 1
Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

.

2019 Points

All Classes
As of 8/30/2019

Short TrackerI-94 Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 77H Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN 4 9 9 10 1032 -
2 33L Austin Lammers Austin Lammers Pelican Rapids, MN 2 8 8 10 1003 -29
3 12 Brent Engler Brent Engler Barrett, MN 0 6 10 10 943 -89
4 21 Zach Kort Zach Kort Fergus Falls, MN 1 5 8 10 925 -107
5 45 Danielle Jennen Danielle Jennen Fergus Falls, MN 0 3 7 10 874 -158
6 11 Casey Stremick Casey Stremick (R) Harwood, ND 1 5 7 8 847 -185
7 50M Brady Molter Brady Molter (R) Rothsay, MN 0 0 4 8 757 -275
8 78 Terry Larum Terry Larum Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 4 6 614 -418
9 24TS Todd Stevens Todd Stevens Carlos, MN 0 0 3 5 488 -544
10 27S Matt Pederson Matt Pederson Lake Park, MN 0 2 2 3 388 -644
11 24 Hunter Goulet Hunter Goulet Fargo, ND 0 0 4 4 345 -687
12 9 Levi Lease Levi Lease Harwood, ND 0 0 2 4 338 -694
13 21W Dustin Walters Dustin Walters Alexandria, MN 0 0 1 4 303 -729
14 00 Cory Kramer Cory Kramer Herman, MN 0 2 3 3 297 -735
15 6T Randy Thompson Randy Thompson Lake Park, MN 0 2 3 3 295 -737
16 00 Shawn Robinson Shawn Robinson Dalton, MN 0 0 3 3 263 -769
17 10 Brandon Fletschock Brandon Fletschock Dilworth, MN 0 0 2 3 254 -778
18 76M David Marshall David Marshall Buffalo Lake, MN 0 1 1 3 251 -781
19 07 Michael Schwardt Michael Schwardt Alexandria, MN 0 0 1 2 227 -805
20 27S Johnathon Stramer Johnathon Stramer Pelican Rapids, MN 0 1 1 2 176 -856
21 34 Jason Reinke Jason Reinke Moorhead, MN 1 1 1 1 168 -864
22 15 Jake Karch Jake Karch (R) Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 1 2 167 -865
23 24G Chase Golliet Chase Golliet Fargo, ND 0 1 1 1 151 -881
24 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN 1 1 1 1 112 -920
25 21X Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN 0 1 1 1 102 -930
26 28 John Current John Current Bemidji, MN 0 1 1 1 99 -933
27 63X Grayson Pratt Grayson Pratt Dayton, MN 0 1 1 1 96 -936
28 13J Nicholas Jessen Nicholas Jessen (R) Bemidji, MN 0 0 1 1 93 -939
29 00 Kevin Youngquist Kevin Youngquist (R) BARNEY, ND 0 0 1 1 90 -942
30 63 Jessica Stransky Jessica Stransky Paynesville, MN 0 0 1 1 88 -944
31 34 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Evansville, MN 0 0 1 1 87 -945
32 14 Kevin Schmidt Kevin Schmidt (R) Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 1 1 84 -948
33 T33 Eric Novacek Eric Novacek West Fargo, ND 0 0 1 1 83 -949
34 23 Dan Beckman Dan Beckman Mahnomen, MN 0 0 0 1 82 -950
35 18 Dalton Johnson Dalton Johnson Brandon, MN 0 0 0 1 78 -954
Back to All Classes

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

I-94 Speedway 6/15/18 WISSOTA Street Stock Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/16/18 WISSOTA Modified Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/23/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/11/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
8/18/17 WISSOTA Midwest Mod Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/18/17 WISSOTA Late Model Final Laps
MyRacePass
Jeff Martin Auctioneers
Rock Auto
Hoosier Racing Tires
Wissota 2018
Leighton Broadcasting
Shaw Trucking
Poly Dome
Speedway Motors
Afco Racing
JPW