I-94 Speedway, Inc

  • 1
Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

.

2018 Points

All Classes
As of 8/24/2018

WISSOTA Late ModelI-94 Speedway Fergus Falls, MN 2018 Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN 1 8 9 10 990 -
2 03 Casey Meyer Casey Meyer Wahpeton, ND 2 6 8 10 964 -26
3 18x Shawn Meyer Shawn Meyer Wahpeton, ND 1 7 9 10 949 -41
4 10r Kevin Robertson Kevin Robertson Enderlin, ND 0 5 9 10 933 -57
5 3M Greg Meyer Greg Meyer Wahpeton, ND 0 0 6 10 830 -160
6 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN 1 5 6 9 829 -161
7 9r Erik Robertson Erik Robertson Casselton, ND 0 0 7 9 810 -180
8 3h Jerry Hauge Jerry Hauge Underwood, MN 0 0 3 8 686 -304
9 16 Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN 0 0 2 9 670 -320
10 42s Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN 3 5 5 6 613 -377
11 16s Jeff Hapala Jeff Hapala West Fargo, ND 0 0 5 7 568 -422
12 10K Shawn Kirwin Shawn Kirwin Morris, MN 0 4 4 5 482 -508
13 50 Jeff Wildung Jeff Wildung Nassau, MN 1 2 3 5 435 -555
14 3 Clarence Washburn Clarence Washburn Hector, MN 0 0 1 5 366 -624
15 54 Brady Johanneck Brady Johanneck Atwater, MN 0 0 4 4 352 -638
16 71x Cory Tammen Cory Tammen Wolverton, MN 0 1 3 4 350 -640
17 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN 0 1 2 2 197 -793
18 11 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI 0 2 2 2 195 -795
19 66 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN 0 1 2 2 195 -795
20 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI 0 1 1 2 167 -823
21 71 Rick Hanestad Rick Hanestad Boyceville, WI 0 0 1 2 164 -826
22 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN 0 0 1 2 160 -830
23 21xc Joel Collins Joel Collins Princeton, MN 0 0 0 2 148 -842
24 19 Steve Laursen Steve Laursen Cumberland, WI 0 0 1 2 147 -843
25 20 Doug Walsh Doug Walsh Watertown, SD 0 0 0 1 135 -855
26 71JR Buddy Hanestad Buddy Hanestad Boyceville, WI 0 0 0 2 124 -866
27 10x Blake Swenson Blake Swenson Watertown, SD 0 0 0 1 119 -871
28 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI 1 1 1 1 112 -878
29 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB 0 1 1 1 103 -887
30 11G James Giossi James Giossi Hudson, WI 0 0 1 1 93 -897
31 F19 Marshall Fegers Marshall Fegers Savage, MN 0 0 1 1 90 -900
32 12 Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD 0 0 1 1 86 -904
33 44 Brad Parson Brad Parson Long Prairie, MN 0 0 1 1 83 -907
34 10 Mike Balcaen Mike Balcaen Winnipeg, MB 0 0 0 1 82 -908
35 14 Eric Edwards Eric Edwards Edgeley, ND 0 0 0 1 82 -908
36 775 C.J. Eilers C.J. Eilers Canby, MN 0 0 0 1 81 -909
37 32 Jordan Tollakson Jordan Tollakson Montevideo, MN 0 0 0 1 80 -910
38 20T Trevor Walsh Trevor Walsh Watertown, SD 0 0 0 1 78 -912
39 B0H Ben Hanke Ben Hanke Hudson, WI 0 0 0 1 76 -914
40 71 Steffen Snare Steffen Snare Greenbush, MN 0 0 0 1 72 -918
41 25 Dylan Barnhardt Dylan Barnhardt Washburn, ND 0 0 0 1 62 -928
42 86 Matthew Smith Matthew Smith Leduc, AB 0 0 0 1 61 -929
43 06 David Smith David Smith Parkland County, AB 0 0 0 1 59 -931
44 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN 57 -933
Back to All Classes

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

I-94 Speedway 6/15/18 WISSOTA Street Stock Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/16/18 WISSOTA Modified Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/23/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/11/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
8/18/17 WISSOTA Midwest Mod Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/18/17 WISSOTA Late Model Final Laps
Speedway Motors
JPW
Jeff Martin Auctioneers
Wissota 2018
Poly Dome
Leighton Broadcasting
Rock Auto
Hoosier Racing Tires
MyRacePass
Shaw Trucking
Afco Racing