I-94 Speedway, Inc

  • 1
Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

.

2018 Points

All Classes
As of 8/24/2018

WISSOTA Midwest ModsI-94 Speedway Fergus Falls, MN 2018 Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN 2 7 9 11 1087 -
2 7s Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN 0 3 7 12 1025 -62
3 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN 3 6 7 11 991 -96
4 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Evansville, MN 0 3 6 10 973 -114
5 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN 0 3 5 12 964 -123
6 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN 0 4 7 10 921 -166
7 13x McKenzie Mikkelson McKenzie Mikkelson Alexandria, MN 0 1 2 9 843 -244
8 15X Blake Boelens Blake Boelens Brandon, MN 0 1 3 10 839 -248
9 11* Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson Erhard, MN 0 0 1 10 830 -257
10 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN 0 0 2 9 827 -260
11 33x Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Alexandria, MN 1 5 7 9 820 -267
12 50H Haley Dykhoff Haley Dykhoff Starbuck, MN 0 0 5 10 810 -277
13 12x Jamie Norman Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN 0 0 1 11 803 -284
14 00Z Scott Zimmerman Scott Zimmerman Rothsay, MN 0 0 0 10 739 -348
15 33n Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson Perham, MN 1 2 3 8 725 -362
16 82G Chad Gronner Chad Gronner Underwood, MN 0 0 1 7 706 -381
17 24x Rick Norman Rick Norman Underwood, MN 0 0 0 2 706 -381
18 66 Kyle Langland Kyle Langland Enderlin, ND 0 0 1 9 680 -407
19 15 Eric Platzer Eric Platzer Ottertail, MN 0 0 0 3 652 -435
20 TS42 Scott Samuelson Scott Samuelson Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 0 1 632 -455
21 7J Corey Jones Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN 0 2 4 7 608 -479
22 26 Abby Gierke Abby Gierke Villard, MN 0 0 0 3 601 -486
23 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN 0 2 2 6 514 -573
24 27 William Lund William Lund Brandon, MN 0 1 4 6 501 -586
25 87s Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND 1 1 1 5 489 -598
26 88 Eric Lamm Eric Lamm Milaca, MN 0 3 4 4 450 -637
27 1s Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND 0 0 3 4 402 -685
28 14 Scott Harrington Scott Harrington Waubay, SD 0 1 2 4 400 -687
29 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND 0 0 2 5 384 -703
30 50 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN 0 0 1 4 359 -728
31 85 Jason Thimmesh Jason Thimmesh Garfield, MN 0 0 0 3 318 -769
32 27 Matt Baker Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN 0 2 3 3 290 -797
33 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN 0 2 3 3 282 -805
34 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN 1 1 2 3 265 -822
35 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN 0 0 1 1 255 -832
36 2s Matt Schow Matt Schow McIntosh, MN 0 1 1 3 243 -844
37 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN 0 0 0 3 230 -857
38 7 Brandon Mehrwerth Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN 1 1 2 2 205 -882
39 6 Alex Langland Alex Langland Enderlin, ND 0 0 0 3 204 -883
40 20 Mason Lesmeister Mason Lesmeister Morris, MN 0 0 0 2 190 -897
41 62 Aaron Michel Aaron Michel Jamestown, ND 0 0 0 1 190 -897
42 11x Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Alexandria, MN 0 0 0 1 186 -901
43 90 Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN 1 1 1 2 175 -912
44 EZ1 Randy Laage Randy Laage Brooten, MN 0 0 2 2 174 -913
45 33O Austin Overwater Austin Overwater Winnipeg, MB 171 -916
46 28 Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND 0 1 1 1 156 -931
47 44 Austin Hunter Austin Hunter Winnipeg, MB 0 0 0 2 148 -939
48 11 Bryan Kakela Bryan Kakela Langdon, ND 0 0 1 1 145 -942
49 188 Hunter Hougard Hunter Hougard Warren, MN 0 0 0 1 137 -950
50 39 Jamie Dietzler Jamie Dietzler Larimore, ND 0 0 0 2 132 -955
51 29 Kurt Deters Kurt Deters Sauk Centre, MN 0 0 0 2 127 -960
52 92 Richard Chasteen Richard Chasteen Elk River, MN 0 0 0 1 121 -966
53 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD 0 0 0 1 120 -967
54 58X Hope Swenson Hope Swenson Watertown, SD 0 0 0 1 118 -969
55 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN 114 -973
56 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI 0 0 1 1 93 -994
57 85x Jamie Davis Jamie Davis Fort Frances, ON 0 0 1 1 90 -997
58 1jr Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN 0 0 1 1 88 -999
59 8J Luke Johnson Luke Johnson Moorhead, MN 0 0 1 1 86 -1001
60 97 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Le Center, MN 0 0 0 1 82 -1005
61 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN 0 0 0 1 80 -1007
62 2 Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN 0 0 0 1 70 -1017
63 74 Gary James Nelson Gary James Nelson Ponemah, MN 0 0 0 1 70 -1017
64 2X Brady Moore Brady Moore Ulen, MN 0 0 0 1 66 -1021
65 17 Lance Schill Lance Schill Langdon, ND 0 0 0 1 62 -1025
66 21 Todd Johnson Todd Johnson Petersburg, ND 0 0 0 1 62 -1025
67 8 Dan Flowers Dan Flowers Annandale, MN 0 0 0 1 61 -1026
68 3 Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jamestown, ND 0 0 0 1 61 -1026
69 2H Brooke Hellerman Brooke Hellerman Parkers Prairie, MN 0 0 0 1 61 -1026
70 1x Travis Engebretson Travis Engebretson Cyrus, MN 0 0 0 1 61 -1026
71 3T Travis Schulte Travis Schulte Becker, MN 0 0 0 1 60 -1027
72 24 Victoria Stutsky Victoria Stutsky St. Andrews, MB 57 -1030
73 2 Tyler Schow Tyler Schow McIntosh, MN 57 -1030
74 28 Josh Backman Josh Backman Alberta, MN 57 -1030
75 67 Jesse Drechsel Jesse Drechsel Underwood, MN 57 -1030
76 811 Bodie Croninger Bodie Croninger Watertown, SD 57 -1030
77 02 Cameron Lindberg Cameron Lindberg Watertown, SD 57 -1030
78 12 James Dragt Jr James Dragt Jr South Shore, SD 57 -1030
79 31 Travis Schurmann Travis Schurmann Norwood, MN 57 -1030
80 28s Ryan Schow Ryan Schow McIntosh, MN 57 -1030
Back to All Classes

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

I-94 Speedway 6/15/18 WISSOTA Street Stock Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/16/18 WISSOTA Modified Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/23/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/11/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
8/18/17 WISSOTA Midwest Mod Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/18/17 WISSOTA Late Model Final Laps
MyRacePass
Wissota 2018
Afco Racing
Speedway Motors
Shaw Trucking
JPW
Leighton Broadcasting
Hoosier Racing Tires
Rock Auto
Poly Dome
Jeff Martin Auctioneers