I-94 Speedway, Inc

  • 1
Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

.

2018 Points

All Classes
As of 8/24/2018

WISSOTA ModifiedsI-94 Speedway Fergus Falls, MN 2018 Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 2x Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN 2 9 10 11 1088 -
2 52 Jason Thoennes Jason Thoennes Garfield, MN 1 8 11 11 1078 -10
3 6T Corky Thomas Corky Thomas Glyndon, MN 0 2 5 11 902 -186
4 6st Cody Skytland Cody Skytland Horace, ND 0 2 8 10 894 -194
5 2j Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN 0 4 7 9 880 -208
6 53 Chris Mensen Chris Mensen Carlos, MN 0 0 3 9 770 -318
7 5x Dan Pederson Dan Pederson Underwood, MN 0 1 5 9 740 -348
8 21x Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN 1 3 7 8 730 -358
9 5d Scot Danzeisen Scot Danzeisen Herman, MN 0 3 6 7 635 -453
10 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN 3 5 5 5 546 -542
11 99W Jake Wildman Jake Wildman Glenwood, MN 0 1 2 7 542 -546
12 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN 0 0 2 7 531 -557
13 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN 1 4 5 5 521 -567
14 7j Rick Jacobson Rick Jacobson Bemidji, MN 0 0 2 6 491 -597
15 6x Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN 0 3 3 4 425 -663
16 5k Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN 0 0 2 5 416 -672
17 2c Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN 1 3 4 4 411 -677
18 5p Ryan Pommerer Ryan Pommerer Oriska, ND 0 0 1 4 345 -743
19 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN 1 2 2 4 332 -756
20 10w Ward Imrie Ward Imrie Winnipeg, MB 1 2 2 3 286 -802
21 5 Luke Lick Luke Lick Rosholt, SD 0 0 0 4 284 -804
22 36 Danny Bayer Danny Bayer Elrosa, MN 0 0 0 3 280 -808
23 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN 0 1 3 3 278 -810
24 16K Derick Kubitz Derick Kubitz Bemidji, MN 0 0 0 3 278 -810
25 10x Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN 0 1 3 3 272 -816
26 1B Jason Blascyk Jason Blascyk Kensington, MN 0 0 0 2 268 -820
27 75 Mike Storck Mike Storck Morris, MN 0 0 0 3 206 -882
28 27 Jerry Lamb Jerry Lamb Lisbon, ND 0 0 0 2 205 -883
29 44 Darrell Nelson Darrell Nelson Hermantown, MN 0 0 2 2 181 -907
30 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND 0 0 2 2 174 -914
31 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND 0 0 0 2 159 -929
32 22 Davey Mills Davey Mills Bemidji, MN 0 0 1 2 158 -930
33 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD 0 0 0 2 154 -934
34 15M Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN 0 0 0 2 152 -936
35 7 Bryce Bjerken Bryce Bjerken Moorhead, MN 0 0 0 2 146 -942
36 US Jonathan Olmscheid Jonathan Olmscheid Dassel, MN 0 0 0 2 141 -947
37 51 Josh Thoennes Josh Thoennes Nelson, MN 0 0 0 2 132 -956
38 26 Brent Pulskamp Brent Pulskamp Wahpeton, ND 0 0 0 2 127 -961
39 4V Billy Vogel Billy Vogel Fargo, ND 0 0 0 1 117 -971
40 2c Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN 0 1 1 1 96 -992
41 1tpo Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND 0 0 1 1 93 -995
42 89 J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN 0 0 1 1 93 -995
43 73 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN 0 0 1 1 90 -998
44 7a Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN 0 0 1 1 84 -1004
45 2E Josh Eberhardt Josh Eberhardt Jamestown, ND 0 0 1 1 84 -1004
46 50 Brady Caul Brady Caul Fort Frances, ON 0 0 1 1 83 -1005
47 D1RT Eric Martini Eric Martini Avon, MN 0 0 0 1 82 -1006
48 20 Dev Malmlov Dev Malmlov Moorhead, MN 0 0 0 1 82 -1006
49 24s Mike Stearns Mike Stearns Aberdeen, SD 0 0 0 1 80 -1008
50 85d Jeff Davis Jeff Davis Devlin, ON 0 0 0 1 79 -1009
51 32 Shaun Peterson Shaun Peterson Alexandria, MN 0 0 0 1 78 -1010
52 97 Peter Loecken Peter Loecken Paynesville, MN 0 0 0 1 74 -1014
53 15 Steve Hucovski Steve Hucovski Corcoran, MN 0 0 0 1 72 -1016
54 54 Cullen Brown Cullen Brown Fergus Falls, MN 0 0 0 1 72 -1016
55 11K Bryan Kakela Bryan Kakela Langdon, ND 0 0 0 1 72 -1016
56 26 Crist Pittenger Crist Pittenger Bismarck, ND 0 0 0 1 70 -1018
57 14 Eric Edwards Eric Edwards Edgeley, ND 0 0 0 1 70 -1018
58 15x Kenny Mayer Kenny Mayer Goodwin, SD 0 0 0 1 68 -1020
59 3 Brandon Linquist Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN 0 0 0 1 68 -1020
60 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Evansville, MN 0 0 0 1 68 -1020
61 87H Brad Hartigan Brad Hartigan Dickinson, ND 0 0 0 1 66 -1022
62 6 Dale Ames Dale Ames Huron, SD 0 0 0 1 64 -1024
63 4d Jamie Davis Jamie Davis Fort Frances, ON 0 0 0 1 63 -1025
64 95 Mark Esala Mark Esala Thief River Falls, MN 0 0 0 1 62 -1026
65 91 Andy Davey Andy Davey Hibbing, MN 0 0 0 1 62 -1026
66 15t Erick Thiesse Erick Thiesse Brainerd, MN 57 -1031
67 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN 57 -1031
Back to All Classes

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

I-94 Speedway 6/15/18 WISSOTA Street Stock Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/16/18 WISSOTA Modified Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/23/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/11/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
8/18/17 WISSOTA Midwest Mod Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/18/17 WISSOTA Late Model Final Laps
Shaw Trucking
Wissota 2018
Afco Racing
MyRacePass
Speedway Motors
Poly Dome
Hoosier Racing Tires
Jeff Martin Auctioneers
Rock Auto
Leighton Broadcasting
JPW