I-94 Speedway, Inc

  • 1
Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

.

8/18/2023 - I-94 Speedway

8/18/2023 - I-94 Speedway

Fergus Falls, MN

REBEL MW Mod Tour FINALE (Fallen Linemen Rain Date)

Fallen Linemen, Rebel MW Mod Tour & Modified Make Up Feature

Draw/Re-draw for MWM & Modifieds

Updated Friday
Order:
Street Heats
REBEL MWM Heats
Modified Heats
Gen X Heats
Short Tracker Heats
B Main's if needed (same order)
Intermission-Redraw at flag stand
Street Feature
REBEL MWM Feature
Modified Feature
Gen X Feature
Short Tracker Feature
Modified Make Up Feature from 6/23

Classes

  • Gen X Late Model15 entries
  • Short Tracker12 entries
  • WISSOTA Midwest Mods37 entries
    • Rebel Midwest Mod Tour
  • WISSOTA Modifieds29 entries
  • WISSOTA Street Stock16 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Gen X Late Model

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Andrew Tysdal Andrew Tysdal Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
2 3 1776 Scott Zimmerman Scott Zimmerman Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN 1
3 7 10 Brad Staples Brad Staples Herman, MN Herman, MN 4
4 9 66 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 5
5 4 27 Jarrett Huus Jarrett Huus Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
6 11 7 Rick Schroeder Rick Schroeder Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 5
7 8 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
8 6 2Q Derek Quinn Derek Quinn Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -2
9 5 20Z Dave Zimmerman Dave Zimmerman Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -4
10 10 11* Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -
11 1 89 Kris Wilke Kris Wilke Porter, MN Porter, MN -10
12 12 22 Curtis Newberg Curtis Newberg Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -
13 14 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Dent, MN Dent, MN 1
DNS 13 71 John Plaster John Plaster Evansville, MN Evansville, MN -
DNS 15 00 Kevin Youngquist Kevin Youngquist BARNEY, ND BARNEY, ND -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
2 3 49 Andrew Tysdal Andrew Tysdal Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
3 4 10 Brad Staples Brad Staples Herman, MN Herman, MN 1
4 5 1776 Scott Zimmerman Scott Zimmerman Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN 1
5 6 66 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 1
6 7 7 Rick Schroeder Rick Schroeder Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
7 2 71 John Plaster John Plaster Evansville, MN Evansville, MN -5
DNS 8 00 Kevin Youngquist Kevin Youngquist BARNEY, ND BARNEY, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20Z Dave Zimmerman Dave Zimmerman Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -
2 6 2Q Derek Quinn Derek Quinn Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 4
3 3 27 Jarrett Huus Jarrett Huus Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
4 5 89 Kris Wilke Kris Wilke Porter, MN Porter, MN 1
5 7 11* Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson Erhard, MN Erhard, MN 2
6 4 22 Curtis Newberg Curtis Newberg Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -2
7 2 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Dent, MN Dent, MN -5
All transfer

Short Tracker

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 0 Shawn Beto Shawn Beto Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 5
2 8 22 Matthew Dittman Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN Lake Lillian, MN 6
3 3 08 Jeff Rohner Jeff Rohner Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -
4 7 10 Dexyn Habraken Dexyn Habraken Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 3
5 5 45W Kevin Wahl Kevin Wahl Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
6 10 11 Cameron Haas Cameron Haas Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 4
7 4 2 Kole Kampsen Kole Kampsen Belgrade, MN Belgrade, MN -3
8 2 35 Chase Pourrier Chase Pourrier Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -6
9 12 39H Robert Hosking Robert Hosking Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
10 11 87 Josh Olson Josh Olson Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
11 DNF 9 78 Zander Zuehlsdorff Zander Zuehlsdorff Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
12 DNF 1 03 Christian Kast Christian Kast Fairmount, ND Fairmount, ND -11
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Matthew Dittman Matthew Dittman Lake Lillian, MN Lake Lillian, MN 1
2 6 2 Kole Kampsen Kole Kampsen Belgrade, MN Belgrade, MN 4
3 3 35 Chase Pourrier Chase Pourrier Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -
4 5 03 Christian Kast Christian Kast Fairmount, ND Fairmount, ND 1
5 4 78 Zander Zuehlsdorff Zander Zuehlsdorff Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
DQ 1 39H Robert Hosking Robert Hosking Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 0 Shawn Beto Shawn Beto Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 3
2 3 08 Jeff Rohner Jeff Rohner Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 1
3 5 45W Kevin Wahl Kevin Wahl Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 2
4 2 10 Dexyn Habraken Dexyn Habraken Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
5 1 11 Cameron Haas Cameron Haas Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -4
6 6 87 Josh Olson Josh Olson Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
All transfer

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 28W Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND 4
2 3 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 1
3 8 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 5
4 13 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN 9
5 7 9M Jake Molitor Jake Molitor Saint Cloud, MN Saint Cloud, MN 2
6 12 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 6
7 14 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 7
8 1 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -7
9 10 24TB Taylor Bitzan Taylor Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 1
10 15 12X Jamie Norman Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN Battle Lake, MN 5
11 2 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -9
12 22 42B Tanner Bitzan Tanner Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 10
13 27 39 Jamie Dietzler Jamie Dietzler Larimore, ND Larimore, ND 14
14 26 81K Casey Knabe Casey Knabe Kensington, MN Kensington, MN 12
15 16 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 1
16 4 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -12
17 19 33 Jake Hagemann Jake Hagemann Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 2
18 25 TS42 Scott Samuelson Scott Samuelson Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 7
19 23 28K Nick Preston Nick Preston Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 4
20 DNF 21 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 1
21 DNF 9 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -12
22 DNF 6 28 Tommy Nichols Tommy Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -16
23 DNF 11 22Z Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -12
24 DNF 18 69R Terry Reilly Terry Reilly Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -6
25 DNF 17 73 Onyx Johnson Onyx Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -8
26 DNF 20 2S Matt Schow Matt Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN -6
27 DNF 24 #1T Nick Thoreson Nick Thoreson Fort Ransom, ND Fort Ransom, ND -3
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 1
2 6 28K Nick Preston Nick Preston Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 4
3 7 TS42 Scott Samuelson Scott Samuelson Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 4
Top 3 transfer
4 DNF 3 28S Ryan Schow Ryan Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN -1
5 DNF 5 4 Phil Christlieb Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
6 DNF 4 13 Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN -2
7 DNF 1 69 Justin Jones Justin Jones Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -6
DNS 8 28T Scott Tofte Scott Tofte Madison, MN Madison, MN -
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 42B Tanner Bitzan Tanner Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 2
2 1 #1T Nick Thoreson Nick Thoreson Fort Ransom, ND Fort Ransom, ND -1
3 2 81K Casey Knabe Casey Knabe Kensington, MN Kensington, MN -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 554 Alan Oeltjen Alan Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN 2
5 8 21Z Zach Kort Zach Kort Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 3
6 4 1W Kenny Watson Kenny Watson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
7 5 13K Brad King Brad King Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -2
8 DNF 7 24X Rick Norman Rick Norman Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
2 2 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
3 4 22Z Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
4 7 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 69 Justin Jones Justin Jones Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
6 5 42B Tanner Bitzan Tanner Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -1
7 3 4 Phil Christlieb Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -4
8 8 TS42 Scott Samuelson Scott Samuelson Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 1
2 4 9M Jake Molitor Jake Molitor Saint Cloud, MN Saint Cloud, MN 2
3 6 33C Cole Boston Cole Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 3
4 1 73 Onyx Johnson Onyx Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 #1T Nick Thoreson Nick Thoreson Fort Ransom, ND Fort Ransom, ND -
6 7 28S Ryan Schow Ryan Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN 1
7 8 554 Alan Oeltjen Alan Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN 1
8 3 21Z Zach Kort Zach Kort Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -5
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24TB Taylor Bitzan Taylor Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 2
2 5 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 3
3 7 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN 4
4 1 69R Terry Reilly Terry Reilly Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 1
6 4 1W Kenny Watson Kenny Watson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
7 2 28K Nick Preston Nick Preston Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -5
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Tommy Nichols Tommy Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
2 3 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
3 7 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 4
4 1 33 Jake Hagemann Jake Hagemann Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 81K Casey Knabe Casey Knabe Kensington, MN Kensington, MN -1
6 6 13 Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN -
7 5 24X Rick Norman Rick Norman Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -2
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 28W Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND 5
2 2 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND -
3 3 12X Jamie Norman Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN Battle Lake, MN -
4 5 2S Matt Schow Matt Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 39 Jamie Dietzler Jamie Dietzler Larimore, ND Larimore, ND 2
6 4 13K Brad King Brad King Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -2
DQ 1 28T Scott Tofte Scott Tofte Madison, MN Madison, MN -

WISSOTA Modifieds

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 12
2 7 33X Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 5
3 1 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
4 8 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 4
5 11 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 6
6 9 6X Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 3
7 4 52 Jason Thoennes Jason Thoennes Garfield, MN Garfield, MN -3
8 16 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 8
9 2 10XT Corky Thomas Corky Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -7
10 5 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN -5
11 12 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 1
12 18 6 Dale Ames Dale Ames Huron, SD Huron, SD 6
13 17 10X Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 4
14 19 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 5
15 15 7 Brandon Mehrwerth Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN Foley, MN -
16 21 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 5
17 14 51 Josh Thoennes Josh Thoennes Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -3
18 29 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 11
19 22 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN 3
20 27 88 Tanner Williamson Tanner Williamson Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 7
21 23 51T Talan Thoennes Talan Thoennes Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 2
22 24 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN 2
23 10 15X Blake Boelens Blake Boelens Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -13
24 28 5X Dan Pederson Dan Pederson Underwood, MN Underwood, MN 4
25 DNF 20 12 Nick Bruder Nick Bruder Long Prairie, MN Long Prairie, MN -5
26 DNF 6 15 Ryan Flaten Ryan Flaten Madison, MN Madison, MN -20
27 DNF 25 51A Avery Anderson Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -2
28 DNF 26 96 Erv Grossman Erv Grossman Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -2
29 DNF 3 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -26
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Jason Thoennes Jason Thoennes Garfield, MN Garfield, MN 1
2 1 10XT Corky Thomas Corky Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -1
3 5 6X Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 2
4 6 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 2
5 8 10X Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 3
6 3 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -3
7 7 51A Avery Anderson Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
8 4 88 Tanner Williamson Tanner Williamson Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -4
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 3
2 1 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN -1
3 2 15X Blake Boelens Blake Boelens Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -1
4 3 51 Josh Thoennes Josh Thoennes Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -1
5 5 6 Dale Ames Dale Ames Huron, SD Huron, SD -
6 6 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN -
7 7 96 Erv Grossman Erv Grossman Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33X Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
2 2 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN -
3 5 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 2
4 6 7 Brandon Mehrwerth Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN Foley, MN 2
5 7 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 2
6 4 51T Talan Thoennes Talan Thoennes Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -2
7 DNF 3 5X Dan Pederson Dan Pederson Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -4
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Ryan Flaten Ryan Flaten Madison, MN Madison, MN -
2 2 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -
3 5 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 2
4 7 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 3
5 4 12 Nick Bruder Nick Bruder Long Prairie, MN Long Prairie, MN -1
6 3 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN -3
7 DNF 6 6ST Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -1
All transfer

WISSOTA Street Stock

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 5
2 5 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN 3
3 1 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
4 7 G19 Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 3
5 3 2K Tyler Klugman Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN Wheaton, MN -2
6 12 17 Nick Shumansky Nick Shumansky Perham, MN Perham, MN 6
7 9 30B Wade Bergerud Wade Bergerud Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 2
8 10 2 Joe Martin Joe Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 2
9 15 17B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN 6
10 8 36 Brad Lorentz Brad Lorentz Eagle Bend, MN Eagle Bend, MN -2
11 13 69 Bryan Crandall Bryan Crandall Herman, MN Herman, MN 2
12 2 16 Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN Robbinsdale, MN -10
13 16 81X Brock Volker Brock Volker Herman, MN Herman, MN 3
14 DNF 14 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
15 DNF 11 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -4
16 DNF 4 3C Cory Dykhoff Cory Dykhoff Perham, MN Perham, MN -12
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN 3
2 1 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -1
3 3 G19 Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -
4 2 36 Brad Lorentz Brad Lorentz Eagle Bend, MN Eagle Bend, MN -2
5 6 30B Wade Bergerud Wade Bergerud Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 1
6 7 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND 1
7 5 69 Bryan Crandall Bryan Crandall Herman, MN Herman, MN -2
8 8 17B Rachel Boston Rachel Boston Lindstrom, MN Lindstrom, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
2 1 3C Cory Dykhoff Cory Dykhoff Perham, MN Perham, MN -1
3 4 2K Tyler Klugman Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN Wheaton, MN 1
4 3 16 Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN Robbinsdale, MN -1
5 6 2 Joe Martin Joe Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 1
6 7 17 Nick Shumansky Nick Shumansky Perham, MN Perham, MN 1
7 5 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
8 8 81X Brock Volker Brock Volker Herman, MN Herman, MN -
All transfer

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

I-94 Speedway 6/15/18 WISSOTA Street Stock Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/16/18 WISSOTA Modified Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/23/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/11/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
8/18/17 WISSOTA Midwest Mod Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/18/17 WISSOTA Late Model Final Laps
Wissota 2018
Shaw Trucking
MyRacePass
Speedway Motors
Poly Dome
Rock Auto
JPW
Leighton Broadcasting
Hoosier Racing Tires
Afco Racing