I-94 Speedway, Inc

  • 1
Season Opener Set For April 30

Season Opener Set For April 30

Season opener with a double header scheduled for Friday, April 30th

7/9/2021 - I-94 Speedway

Fergus Falls, MN

Advantage RV Modified Tour Presented by Watertown Ford and Chrysler

Running Order
Wissota Midwest Mods
Mods Hot laps
Wissota Street Stocks
Viessman Late Models
Wissota Mods
Short Trackers

Classes

  • Viessman Late Model13 entries
  • Short Tracker20 entries
  • WISSOTA Midwest Mods29 entries
  • WISSOTA Modifieds34 entries
  • WISSOTA Street Stock15 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Viessman Late Model

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 7
2 1 69T Nick Thoreson Nick Thoreson Fort Ransom, ND Fort Ransom, ND -1
3 7 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 4
4 3 76 Dustin Johanneck Dustin Johanneck Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -1
5 2 20 Scott Zimmerman Scott Zimmerman Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -3
6 6 10 Brad Staples Brad Staples Herman, MN Herman, MN -
7 4 2Q Derek Quinn Derek Quinn Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -3
8 5 20W Doug Walsh Doug Walsh Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
9 10 24H Mike Hart Mike Hart Erhard, MN Erhard, MN 1
10 13 49 Andrew Tysdal Andrew Tysdal Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 3
11 9 11* Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -2
12 12 27 Jarrett Huus Jarrett Huus Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
13 DNF 11 24 Tony Robertson Tony Robertson Watkins, MN Watkins, MN -2

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
2 4 20W Doug Walsh Doug Walsh Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
3 1 10 Brad Staples Brad Staples Herman, MN Herman, MN -2
4 7 69T Nick Thoreson Nick Thoreson Fort Ransom, ND Fort Ransom, ND 3
5 5 11* Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -
6 3 24 Tony Robertson Tony Robertson Watkins, MN Watkins, MN -3
7 6 27 Jarrett Huus Jarrett Huus Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
2 3 20 Scott Zimmerman Scott Zimmerman Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN 1
3 4 76 Dustin Johanneck Dustin Johanneck Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 1
4 1 2Q Derek Quinn Derek Quinn Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -3
5 5 24H Mike Hart Mike Hart Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -
6 DNF 6 49 Andrew Tysdal Andrew Tysdal Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
All transfer

Short Tracker

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 00 Kevin Youngquist Kevin Youngquist BARNEY, ND BARNEY, ND 7
2 2 13 Curtis Huseth Curtis Huseth Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -
3 4 50M Brady Molter Brady Molter Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN 1
4 7 0 Shawn Beto Shawn Beto Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 3
5 1 33 Jacob Hagen Jacob Hagen Elbow Lake, MN Elbow Lake, MN -4
6 10 15H Jeff Hanson Jeff Hanson Barrett, MN Barrett, MN 4
7 5 18W David Wahl David Wahl Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
8 18 34 Michael Anderson Michael Anderson Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 10
9 19 12 Brent Engler Brent Engler Barrett, MN Barrett, MN 10
10 14 27M Katelyn Warner Katelyn Warner Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 4
11 15 28S Blayne Sweet Blayne Sweet Sauk Centre, MN Sauk Centre, MN 4
12 12 H2O Nic Hiles Nic Hiles Miltona, MN Miltona, MN -
13 13 30B Wade Bergerud Wade Bergerud Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -
14 16 75JR Jake Karch Jake Karch Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 2
15 17 27T Kody Crabtree Kody Crabtree xxx, MN xxx, MN 2
16 DNF 20 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Erhard, MN Erhard, MN 4
17 DNF 6 21 Zach Kort Zach Kort Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -11
18 DNF 11 27S John Stramer John Stramer Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN -7
19 DNF 9 7Z Madison Schreiber Madison Schreiber Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -10
20 DNF 3 78 Hunter Goulet Hunter Goulet Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -17
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 00 Kevin Youngquist Kevin Youngquist BARNEY, ND BARNEY, ND 3
2 2 13 Curtis Huseth Curtis Huseth Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -
3 7 50M Brady Molter Brady Molter Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN 4
4 3 33 Jacob Hagen Jacob Hagen Elbow Lake, MN Elbow Lake, MN -1
5 8 7Z Madison Schreiber Madison Schreiber Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 3
6 5 27S John Stramer John Stramer Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN -1
7 6 H2O Nic Hiles Nic Hiles Miltona, MN Miltona, MN -1
8 9 27M Katelyn Warner Katelyn Warner Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 1
9 10 75JR Jake Karch Jake Karch Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
10 DNF 1 34 Michael Anderson Michael Anderson Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -9
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 Shawn Beto Shawn Beto Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 1
2 7 78 Hunter Goulet Hunter Goulet Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 5
3 1 18W David Wahl David Wahl Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
4 8 21 Zach Kort Zach Kort Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 4
5 5 15H Jeff Hanson Jeff Hanson Barrett, MN Barrett, MN -
6 10 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Erhard, MN Erhard, MN 4
7 3 30B Wade Bergerud Wade Bergerud Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -4
8 9 28S Blayne Sweet Blayne Sweet Sauk Centre, MN Sauk Centre, MN 1
9 4 27T Kody Crabtree Kody Crabtree xxx, MN xxx, MN -5
DNS 6 12 Brent Engler Brent Engler Barrett, MN Barrett, MN -
All transfer

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Kensington, MN Kensington, MN 6
2 2 1SX Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -
3 5 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 2
4 14 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 10
5 3 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN -2
6 12 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 6
7 6 33N Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson Perham, MN Perham, MN -1
8 18 82G Chad Gronner Chad Gronner Underwood, MN Underwood, MN 10
9 26 66 Kyle Langland Kyle Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 17
10 4 12X Jamie Norman Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN Battle Lake, MN -6
11 10 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
12 21 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 9
13 17 28T Tommy Nichols Tommy Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 4
14 19 97 Michelle Hutt Michelle Hutt Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 5
15 13 13 Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN -2
16 22 14 Scott Harrington Scott Harrington Waubay, SD Waubay, SD 6
17 1 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -16
18 11 24 Taylor Bitzan Taylor Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -7
19 25 TS42 Scott Samuelson Scott Samuelson Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 6
20 16 32 Lindsey Hansen Lindsey Hansen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -4
21 15 E6 Ryan Veralrud Ryan Veralrud Ottertail, MN Ottertail, MN -6
22 20 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -2
23 28 1M Jon McCain Jon McCain Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 5
24 DNF 23 8K Kyle Preston Kyle Preston Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
25 DNF 24 24X Rick Norman Rick Norman Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -1
26 DNF 8 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -18
27 DNF 9 8 Jon Carlson Jon Carlson Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -18
28 DNF 27 17V Colton Vogel Colton Vogel Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -1
DNS 29 17K Cameron Koch Cameron Koch Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33N Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson Perham, MN Perham, MN 1
2 5 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN 3
3 4 8 Jon Carlson Jon Carlson Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 1
4 1 13 Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN -3
5 6 28T Tommy Nichols Tommy Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
6 7 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
7 3 24X Rick Norman Rick Norman Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -4
8 8 17K Cameron Koch Cameron Koch Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1SX Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 1
2 3 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
3 4 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
4 7 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
5 5 82G Chad Gronner Chad Gronner Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -
6 6 14 Scott Harrington Scott Harrington Waubay, SD Waubay, SD -
7 1 TS42 Scott Samuelson Scott Samuelson Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 6
2 6 12X Jamie Norman Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN Battle Lake, MN 4
3 3 24 Taylor Bitzan Taylor Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -
4 2 E6 Ryan Veralrud Ryan Veralrud Ottertail, MN Ottertail, MN -2
5 5 97 Michelle Hutt Michelle Hutt Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -
6 1 8K Kyle Preston Kyle Preston Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -5
7 DNF 4 66 Kyle Langland Kyle Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 2
2 5 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Kensington, MN Kensington, MN 3
3 4 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
4 1 32 Lindsey Hansen Lindsey Hansen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -3
5 2 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -3
6 7 1M Jon McCain Jon McCain Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
7 DNF 6 17V Colton Vogel Colton Vogel Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -1
All transfer

WISSOTA Modifieds

40 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 1
2 8 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 6
3 6 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 3
4 18 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 14
5 5 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -
6 7 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 1
7 16 6X Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 9
8 22 10X Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 14
9 14 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 5
10 20 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 10
11 17 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 6
12 24 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 12
13 9 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -4
14 13 6* Brian Haben Brian Haben Appleton, MN Appleton, MN -1
15 23 53D Ryan Damm Ryan Damm Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 8
16 DNF 21 C1 Craig Lofdahl Craig Lofdahl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 5
17 DNF 10 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -7
18 DNF 19 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 1
19 DNF 1 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN -18
20 DNF 12 6T Corky Thomas Corky Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -8
21 DNF 4 15X Blake Boelens Blake Boelens Garfield, MN Garfield, MN -17
22 DNF 15 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN -7
23 DNF 11 51T Josh Thoennes Josh Thoennes Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -12
24 DNF 3 48 Brent Dutenhoffer Brent Dutenhoffer Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -21
15 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6* Brian Haben Brian Haben Appleton, MN Appleton, MN 2
2 4 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 2
3 2 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -1
4 6 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 2
5 11 C1 Craig Lofdahl Craig Lofdahl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 6
6 7 53D Ryan Damm Ryan Damm Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 51P Jeremiah Passow Jeremiah Passow Foreston, MN Foreston, MN 1
8 9 6V Austin Veralrud Austin Veralrud Audubon, MN Audubon, MN 1
9 10 96 Erv Grossman Erv Grossman Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
10 DNF 5 53 Chris Mensen Chris Mensen Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -5
11 DNF 1 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN -10
15 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -
2 6 6X Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 4
3 10 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 7
4 4 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -
5 5 10X Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -
6 2 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -4
Top 6 transfer
7 8 99W Jake Wildman Jake Wildman Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 1
8 DNF 11 11Z Dylan Zabel Dylan Zabel Selby, SD Selby, SD 3
9 DNF 7 74 Dustin Wahl Dustin Wahl Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -2
10 DNF 9 24S Mike Stearns Mike Stearns Hecla, SD Hecla, SD -1
DNS 3 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
12 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Brent Dutenhoffer Brent Dutenhoffer Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
2 2 15X Blake Boelens Blake Boelens Garfield, MN Garfield, MN -
3 7 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 4
Top 3 transfer
4 5 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN 1
5 8 6* Brian Haben Brian Haben Appleton, MN Appleton, MN 3
6 9 53 Chris Mensen Chris Mensen Carlos, MN Carlos, MN 3
7 4 53D Ryan Damm Ryan Damm Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
8 DNF 6 24S Mike Stearns Mike Stearns Hecla, SD Hecla, SD -2
9 DNF 3 C1 Craig Lofdahl Craig Lofdahl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -6
12 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 4
2 7 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 5
3 8 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 5
Top 3 transfer
4 9 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 5
5 3 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -2
6 6 10X Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -
7 4 74 Dustin Wahl Dustin Wahl Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -3
8 DNF 2 96 Erv Grossman Erv Grossman Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -6
9 DNF 1 11Z Dylan Zabel Dylan Zabel Selby, SD Selby, SD -8
12 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 2
2 4 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 2
3 2 51T Josh Thoennes Josh Thoennes Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 3
5 6 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 1
6 1 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -5
7 5 51P Jeremiah Passow Jeremiah Passow Foreston, MN Foreston, MN -2
8 8 6V Austin Veralrud Austin Veralrud Audubon, MN Audubon, MN -
12 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 6
2 5 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 3
3 8 6T Corky Thomas Corky Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 5
Top 3 transfer
4 1 45 Bob Broking Bob Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -3
5 6 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 1
6 4 6X Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -2
7 2 99W Jake Wildman Jake Wildman Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -5
8 DNF 3 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -5

WISSOTA Street Stock

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 6
2 5 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 3
3 8 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN 5
4 4 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
5 2 10 Joe Potter Joe Potter Euclid, MN Euclid, MN -3
6 1 19 Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -5
7 6 2K Tyler Klugman Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN Wheaton, MN -1
8 10 5P Ryan Pommerer Ryan Pommerer Oriska, ND Oriska, ND 2
9 3 12 Kevin Pender Kevin Pender Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -6
10 14 44 Avery Wendt Avery Wendt Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 4
11 12 16 Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN Robbinsdale, MN 1
12 DNF 11 4 Brent Clemensen Brent Clemensen ASHBY, MN ASHBY, MN -1
13 DNF 9 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -4
14 DNF 15 62G Kenny Barber Kenny Barber Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 1
DNS 13 13 Max Glueckert Max Glueckert Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 5
2 7 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 5
3 5 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
4 4 19 Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -
5 2 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -3
6 1 4 Brent Clemensen Brent Clemensen ASHBY, MN ASHBY, MN -5
7 8 13 Max Glueckert Max Glueckert Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 1
8 3 62G Kenny Barber Kenny Barber Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -5
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Joe Potter Joe Potter Euclid, MN Euclid, MN -
2 2 12 Kevin Pender Kevin Pender Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -
3 7 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN 4
4 3 2K Tyler Klugman Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN Wheaton, MN -1
5 6 5P Ryan Pommerer Ryan Pommerer Oriska, ND Oriska, ND 1
6 5 16 Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN Robbinsdale, MN -1
7 4 44 Avery Wendt Avery Wendt Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -3
All transfer

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Poly Dome
Shaw Trucking
JPW
Afco Racing
Rock Auto
Hoosier Racing Tires
Speedway Motors
Leighton Broadcasting
Wissota 2018
MyRacePass