I-94 Speedway, Inc

  • 1
Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

Witness Wheel To Wheel, Door To Door Action

.

7/12/2019 - I-94 Speedway

7/12/2019 - I-94 Speedway

Fergus Falls, MN

Limited Late Model 30 and Short Tracker Shootout- QUALITY TOYOTA and S&C Construction

Classes

  • Gen X Late Model15 entries
  • Short Tracker16 entries
  • WISSOTA Midwest Mods32 entries
  • WISSOTA Modifieds33 entries
  • WISSOTA Street Stock16 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Gen X Late Model

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 5
2 4 77M Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
3 3 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN -
4 8 10 Brad Staples Brad Staples Herman, MN Herman, MN 4
5 9 89 Kris Wilke Kris Wilke Porter, MN Porter, MN 4
6 2 76 Dustin Johanneck Dustin Johanneck Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -4
7 5 2D Dan Dowling Dan Dowling Davenport, ND Davenport, ND -2
8 1 11* Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -7
9 10 20Z Scott Zimmerman Scott Zimmerman Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN 1
10 11 66 Alex Langland Alex Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 1
11 12 74 Travis Atkinson Travis Atkinson South Haven, MN South Haven, MN 1
12 DNF 7 9 Greg Umlauf Greg Umlauf Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -5
13 DNF 14 9B Dominic Baker Dominic Baker Osakis, MN Osakis, MN 1
14 DNF 13 17 Zack Tysdal Zack Tysdal Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
DNS 15 24 Tony Robertson Tony Robertson Watkins, MN Watkins, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10 Brad Staples Brad Staples Herman, MN Herman, MN 5
2 2 76 Dustin Johanneck Dustin Johanneck Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -
3 5 77M Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
4 3 2D Dan Dowling Dan Dowling Davenport, ND Davenport, ND -1
5 1 89 Kris Wilke Kris Wilke Porter, MN Porter, MN -4
6 4 66 Alex Langland Alex Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -2
7 8 17 Zack Tysdal Zack Tysdal Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
8 DNF 7 24 Tony Robertson Tony Robertson Watkins, MN Watkins, MN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Greg Umlauf Greg Umlauf Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -
2 3 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN 1
3 6 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 3
4 2 11* Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -2
5 4 20Z Scott Zimmerman Scott Zimmerman Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -1
6 5 74 Travis Atkinson Travis Atkinson South Haven, MN South Haven, MN -1
7 7 9B Dominic Baker Dominic Baker Osakis, MN Osakis, MN -
All transfer

Short Tracker

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77H Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
2 6 11 Casey Stremick Casey Stremick Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 4
3 3 12 Brent Engler Brent Engler Barrett, MN Barrett, MN -
4 9 33L Austin Lammers Austin Lammers Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN 5
5 11 45 Danielle Jennen Danielle Jennen Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 6
6 7 00 Cory Kramer Cory Kramer Herman, MN Herman, MN 1
7 14 10 Brandon Fletschock Brandon Fletschock Dilworth, MN Dilworth, MN 7
8 13 9 Levi Lease Levi Lease Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 5
9 12 78 Terry Larum Terry Larum Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 3
10 10 24 Hunter Goulet Hunter Goulet Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
11 5 24TS Todd Stevens Todd Stevens Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -6
12 16 50M Brady Molter Brady Molter Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN 4
13 2 21W Dustin Walters Dustin Walters Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -11
14 DNF 8 21 Zach Kort Zach Kort Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -6
15 DNF 4 27S Johnathon Stramer Johnathon Stramer Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN -11
DNS 15 34 Jason Reinke Jason Reinke Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 00 Cory Kramer Cory Kramer Herman, MN Herman, MN 3
2 6 11 Casey Stremick Casey Stremick Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 4
3 5 27S Johnathon Stramer Johnathon Stramer Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN 2
4 8 21 Zach Kort Zach Kort Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 4
5 1 33L Austin Lammers Austin Lammers Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN -4
6 2 45 Danielle Jennen Danielle Jennen Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -4
7 3 9 Levi Lease Levi Lease Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -4
8 DNF 7 34 Jason Reinke Jason Reinke Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN -1
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 77H Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 7
2 1 12 Brent Engler Brent Engler Barrett, MN Barrett, MN -1
3 7 24TS Todd Stevens Todd Stevens Carlos, MN Carlos, MN 4
4 6 21W Dustin Walters Dustin Walters Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
5 3 24 Hunter Goulet Hunter Goulet Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -2
6 5 78 Terry Larum Terry Larum Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
7 4 10 Brandon Fletschock Brandon Fletschock Dilworth, MN Dilworth, MN -3
8 DNF 2 50M Brady Molter Brady Molter Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -6
All transfer

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 5
2 5 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN 3
3 11 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 8
4 3 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -1
5 2 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND -3
6 4 092 Nick Bruder Nick Bruder Long Prairie, MN Long Prairie, MN -2
7 8 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
8 1 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -7
9 13 28 Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND 4
10 9 70JR David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
11 15 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Evansville, MN Evansville, MN 4
12 18 33 Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson Perham, MN Perham, MN 6
13 16 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 3
14 19 24XS Tom Silver Tom Silver Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 5
15 24 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 9
16 23 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 7
17 12 07 Jason Hoffman Jason Hoffman Villard, MN Villard, MN -5
18 17 12X Jamie Norman Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN Battle Lake, MN -1
19 20 82G Chad Gronner Chad Gronner Underwood, MN Underwood, MN 1
20 21 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN 1
21 14 US Jonathan Olmscheid Jonathan Olmscheid Dassel, MN Dassel, MN -7
22 DNF 22 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN -
23 DNF 7 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -16
24 DNF 10 24X Rick Norman Rick Norman Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -14
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN 1
2 3 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN 1
3 10 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 7
4 11 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 7
Top 4 transfer
5 1 15 Eric Platzer Eric Platzer Ottertail, MN Ottertail, MN -4
6 4 7_10 Michael Jacobson Michael Jacobson Wilton, MN Wilton, MN -2
7 6 TS42 Scott Samuelson Scott Samuelson Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
8 5 24H Mike Hart Mike Hart Dent, MN Dent, MN -3
9 8 20 Mason Lesmeister Mason Lesmeister Morris, MN Morris, MN -1
10 DNF 7 81 Dan Pederson Dan Pederson Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN -3
DNS 9 27 Matt Baker Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN Saint Joseph, MN -
DNS 12 26 Abby Gierke Abby Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
2 3 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 1
3 4 70JR David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 1
4 8 28 Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND 4
5 1 12X Jamie Norman Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN Battle Lake, MN -4
Top 5 transfer
6 5 15 Eric Platzer Eric Platzer Ottertail, MN Ottertail, MN -1
7 6 7_10 Michael Jacobson Michael Jacobson Wilton, MN Wilton, MN -1
8 7 81 Dan Pederson Dan Pederson Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN -1

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
2 5 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN 3
3 4 24X Rick Norman Rick Norman Underwood, MN Underwood, MN 1
4 2 US Jonathan Olmscheid Jonathan Olmscheid Dassel, MN Dassel, MN -2
5 7 33 Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson Perham, MN Perham, MN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 DNF 8 27 Matt Baker Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN Saint Joseph, MN 2
7 DNF 3 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -4
8 DNF 6 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -2

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
2 4 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 2
3 3 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN -
4 1 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Evansville, MN Evansville, MN -3
5 8 24XS Tom Silver Tom Silver Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN 1
7 6 24H Mike Hart Mike Hart Dent, MN Dent, MN -1
8 5 20 Mason Lesmeister Mason Lesmeister Morris, MN Morris, MN -3

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 092 Nick Bruder Nick Bruder Long Prairie, MN Long Prairie, MN -
2 2 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND -
3 4 07 Jason Hoffman Jason Hoffman Villard, MN Villard, MN 1
4 8 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 4
5 6 82G Chad Gronner Chad Gronner Underwood, MN Underwood, MN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN 1
7 3 TS42 Scott Samuelson Scott Samuelson Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -4
8 DNF 5 26 Abby Gierke Abby Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -3

WISSOTA Modifieds

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
2 3 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 1
3 5 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 2
4 8 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 4
5 13 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 8
6 6 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -
7 10 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 3
8 17 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 9
9 4 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -5
10 14 10X Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 4
11 9 5X Dan Pederson Dan Pederson Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -2
12 11 52 Jason Thoennes Jason Thoennes Garfield, MN Garfield, MN -1
13 7 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN -6
14 15 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN 1
15 22 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 7
16 16 6T Corky Thomas Corky Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -
17 19 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND 2
18 20 84 Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN 2
19 24 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 5
20 DNF 2 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -18
21 DNF 21 89JR J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
22 DNF 18 34 Scott Engholm Scott Engholm Fort Ripley, MN Fort Ripley, MN -4
23 DNF 12 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -11
24 DNF 23 97 Peter Loecken Peter Loecken Paynesville, MN Paynesville, MN -1
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 89JR J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 2
2 13 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 11
3 7 97 Peter Loecken Peter Loecken Paynesville, MN Paynesville, MN 4
4 2 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -2
Top 4 transfer
5 11 88K Randy Klein Randy Klein Buffalo, ND Buffalo, ND 6
6 5 26X Brent Pulskamp Brent Pulskamp Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -1
7 6 13X McKenzie Mikkelson McKenzie Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
8 4 15X Blake Boelens Blake Boelens Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -4
9 8 US Jonathan Olmscheid Jonathan Olmscheid Dassel, MN Dassel, MN -1
10 DNF 12 50 Brady Caul Brady Caul Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 2
DNS 1 7 Corey Jones Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -
DNS 9 53 Chris Mensen Chris Mensen Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -
DNS 10 51T Tim Thomas Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 2
2 5 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 3
3 8 5X Dan Pederson Dan Pederson Underwood, MN Underwood, MN 5
4 9 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 5
5 7 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 1 7 Corey Jones Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -5
7 2 26X Brent Pulskamp Brent Pulskamp Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -5
8 DNF 4 51T Tim Thomas Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -4
9 DNF 6 50 Brady Caul Brady Caul Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -3

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 1
2 5 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 3
3 1 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -2
4 3 10X Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -1
5 4 34 Scott Engholm Scott Engholm Fort Ripley, MN Fort Ripley, MN -1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 2
7 6 13X McKenzie Mikkelson McKenzie Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
8 DNF 7 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -1

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 06 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
2 1 2 Denis Czech Denis Czech Gilman, MN Gilman, MN -1
3 4 52 Jason Thoennes Jason Thoennes Garfield, MN Garfield, MN 1
4 6 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN 2
5 8 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND 3
Top 5 transfer
6 5 89JR J.T. Johnson J.T. Johnson Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -1
7 7 97 Peter Loecken Peter Loecken Paynesville, MN Paynesville, MN -
8 3 US Jonathan Olmscheid Jonathan Olmscheid Dassel, MN Dassel, MN -5

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 1
2 4 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 2
3 7 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 4
4 3 6T Corky Thomas Corky Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -1
5 1 84 Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN -4
Top 5 transfer
6 8 15X Blake Boelens Blake Boelens Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 2
7 DNF 6 53 Chris Mensen Chris Mensen Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -1
8 DNF 5 88K Randy Klein Randy Klein Buffalo, ND Buffalo, ND -3

WISSOTA Street Stock

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 12X Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 5
2 3 3C Cory Dykhoff Cory Dykhoff Perham, MN Perham, MN 1
3 5 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN 2
4 8 63 Jake Froemke Jake Froemke International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 4
5 14 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Fairmont, ND Fairmont, ND 9
6 2 33 Daniel Aberle Daniel Aberle Finley, ND Finley, ND -4
7 12 30 Seth Klostreich Seth Klostreich Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 5
8 13 22K Travis Kunz Travis Kunz Sauk Centre, MN Sauk Centre, MN 5
9 16 83 Doug Olmscheid Doug Olmscheid Belgrade, MN Belgrade, MN 7
10 9 16 Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN Robbinsdale, MN -1
11 DNF 1 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Dent, MN Dent, MN -10
12 DNF 10 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN -2
13 DNF 4 69 Bryan Crandall Bryan Crandall Herman, MN Herman, MN -9
14 DNF 15 22X Jack Koranda Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN Bluffton, MN 1
15 DNF 11 22 Brandon Palm Brandon Palm Portland, ND Portland, ND -4
16 DNF 7 65 Robert Banish Jr Robert Banish Jr Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -9

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 63 Jake Froemke Jake Froemke International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 1
2 5 3C Cory Dykhoff Cory Dykhoff Perham, MN Perham, MN 3
3 6 65 Robert Banish Jr Robert Banish Jr Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 3
4 1 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Dent, MN Dent, MN -3
5 4 16 Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN Robbinsdale, MN -1
6 7 22 Brandon Palm Brandon Palm Portland, ND Portland, ND 1
7 3 22K Travis Kunz Travis Kunz Sauk Centre, MN Sauk Centre, MN -4
DQ 8 83 Doug Olmscheid Doug Olmscheid Belgrade, MN Belgrade, MN -
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12X Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 1
2 4 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN 2
3 1 69 Bryan Crandall Bryan Crandall Herman, MN Herman, MN -2
4 6 33 Daniel Aberle Daniel Aberle Finley, ND Finley, ND 2
5 7 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN 2
6 3 30 Seth Klostreich Seth Klostreich Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -3
7 8 22X Jack Koranda Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN Bluffton, MN 1
8 5 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Fairmont, ND Fairmont, ND -3
All transfer

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

I-94 Speedway 6/15/18 WISSOTA Street Stock Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/16/18 WISSOTA Modified Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/23/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/11/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
8/18/17 WISSOTA Midwest Mod Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/18/17 WISSOTA Late Model Final Laps
Afco Racing
Poly Dome
Rock Auto
Speedway Motors
Leighton Broadcasting
Hoosier Racing Tires
Wissota 2018
JPW
Shaw Trucking
MyRacePass