I-94 Speedway, Inc

  • 1
Structual Buildings Challenge Series

Structual Buildings Challenge Series

Structual Buildings Wissota Late Model Challenge Series

8/17/2018 - I-94 Speedway

8/17/2018 - I-94 Speedway

Fergus Falls, MN

AFCO Race of Champions Night! rain date 8-24

Classes

  • Viessman Late Model12 entries
  • Short Tracker13 entries
  • WISSOTA Late Model14 entries
  • WISSOTA Modifieds24 entries
  • WISSOTA Midwest Mods32 entries
  • WISSOTA Street Stock19 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Viessman Late Model

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 2
2 8 77M Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 6
3 4 10 Brad Staples Brad Staples Herman, MN Herman, MN 1
4 5 I-94 Dustin Johanneck Dustin Johanneck Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 1
5 11 12N Rick Nelson Rick Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 6
6 2 28 Joe Pellman Joe Pellman Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -4
7 6 9 Greg Umlauf Greg Umlauf Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -1
8 9 2* Cole Babcock Cole Babcock Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN 1
9 10 24 Tony Robertson Tony Robertson Watkins, MN Watkins, MN 1
10 12 26 Matt Balstad Matt Balstad FOSSTON, MN FOSSTON, MN 2
11 DNF 1 85 Blake Saathoff Blake Saathoff Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -10
12 DNF 7 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Herman, MN Herman, MN -5
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 4
2 1 I-94 Dustin Johanneck Dustin Johanneck Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -1
3 4 10 Brad Staples Brad Staples Herman, MN Herman, MN 1
4 2 9 Greg Umlauf Greg Umlauf Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -2
5 3 2* Cole Babcock Cole Babcock Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -2
DNS 6 26 Matt Balstad Matt Balstad FOSSTON, MN FOSSTON, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77M Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
2 3 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Herman, MN Herman, MN 1
3 2 28 Joe Pellman Joe Pellman Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -1
4 4 85 Blake Saathoff Blake Saathoff Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
5 5 24 Tony Robertson Tony Robertson Watkins, MN Watkins, MN -
6 6 12N Rick Nelson Rick Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
All transfer

Short Tracker

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6T Randy Thompson Randy Thompson Lake Park, MN Lake Park, MN 1
2 1 27S Johnathon Stramer Johnathon Stramer Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN -1
3 7 4P Matt Pederson Matt Pederson Lake Park, MN Lake Park, MN 4
4 6 33L Austin Lammers Austin Lammers Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN 2
5 4 97 Michelle Hutt Michelle Hutt Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -1
6 8 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 2
7 11 21 Zach Kort Zach Kort Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 4
8 9 12 Brent Engler Brent Engler Barrett, MN Barrett, MN 1
9 10 5 Ashley Stansberry Ashley Stansberry Parker's Prairie, MN Parker's Prairie, MN 1
10 3 00 Shawn Robinson Shawn Robinson Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -7
DNS 12 78 Terry Larum Terry Larum Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
DNS 13 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -
DQ 5 21S Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4P Matt Pederson Matt Pederson Lake Park, MN Lake Park, MN -
2 4 33L Austin Lammers Austin Lammers Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN 2
3 2 00 Shawn Robinson Shawn Robinson Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -1
4 5 97 Michelle Hutt Michelle Hutt Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 1
5 3 12 Brent Engler Brent Engler Barrett, MN Barrett, MN -2
6 6 21 Zach Kort Zach Kort Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
7 DNF 7 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21S Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -
2 4 27S Johnathon Stramer Johnathon Stramer Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN 2
3 6 6T Randy Thompson Randy Thompson Lake Park, MN Lake Park, MN 3
4 3 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
5 5 5 Ashley Stansberry Ashley Stansberry Parker's Prairie, MN Parker's Prairie, MN -
6 DNF 2 78 Terry Larum Terry Larum Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -4
All transfer

WISSOTA Late Model

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 6
2 2 44 Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -
3 8 66 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 5
4 3 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
5 10 10K Shawn Kirwin Shawn Kirwin Morris, MN Morris, MN 5
6 6 18X Shawn Meyer Shawn Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -
7 12 03 Casey Meyer Casey Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 5
8 4 10 Kevin Robertson Kevin Robertson Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -4
9 1 3M Greg Meyer Greg Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -8
10 5 9R Erik Robertson Erik Robertson Casselton, ND Casselton, ND -5
11 11 775 C.J. Eilers C.J. Eilers Canby, MN Canby, MN -
12 13 3 Clarence Washburn Clarence Washburn Hector, MN Hector, MN 1
13 9 3H Jerry Hauge Jerry Hauge Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -4
14 14 16 Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN Robbinsdale, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18X Shawn Meyer Shawn Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 1
2 6 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 4
3 4 44 Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 1
4 5 9R Erik Robertson Erik Robertson Casselton, ND Casselton, ND 1
5 3 3H Jerry Hauge Jerry Hauge Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -2
6 1 775 C.J. Eilers C.J. Eilers Canby, MN Canby, MN -5
7 7 3 Clarence Washburn Clarence Washburn Hector, MN Hector, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 66 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 5
2 2 10 Kevin Robertson Kevin Robertson Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -
3 4 15* Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
4 1 3M Greg Meyer Greg Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -3
5 3 10K Shawn Kirwin Shawn Kirwin Morris, MN Morris, MN -2
6 7 03 Casey Meyer Casey Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 1
7 5 16 Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN Robbinsdale, MN -2
All transfer

WISSOTA Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 2
2 4 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
3 7 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 4
4 10 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 6
5 2 6X Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -3
6 8 75 Cody Skytland Cody Skytland Horace, ND Horace, ND 2
7 1 52 Jason Thoennes Jason Thoennes Garfield, MN Garfield, MN -6
8 6 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN -2
9 14 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 5
10 11 10X Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 1
11 15 6T Corky Thomas Corky Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 4
12 5 24S Mike Stearns Mike Stearns Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -7
13 17 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 4
14 12 99W Jake Wildman Jake Wildman Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -2
15 13 53 Chris Mensen Chris Mensen Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -2
16 21 22 Davey Mills Davey Mills Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 5
17 18 5 Luke Lick Luke Lick Rosholt, SD Rosholt, SD 1
18 22 75S Mike Storck Mike Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN 4
19 16 87H Brad Hartigan Brad Hartigan Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -3
20 20 36 Danny Bayer Danny Bayer Elrosa, MN Elrosa, MN -
21 19 5P Ryan Pommerer Ryan Pommerer Oriska, ND Oriska, ND -2
22 24 16K Derick Kubitz Derick Kubitz Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
23 DNF 23 26 Brent Pulskamp Brent Pulskamp Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -
24 DNF 9 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -15
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
2 3 24S Mike Stearns Mike Stearns Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
3 4 6X Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 1
4 6 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 2
5 5 53 Chris Mensen Chris Mensen Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -
6 2 87H Brad Hartigan Brad Hartigan Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -4
7 7 5P Ryan Pommerer Ryan Pommerer Oriska, ND Oriska, ND -
8 8 75S Mike Storck Mike Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN 1
2 4 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 2
3 1 75 Cody Skytland Cody Skytland Horace, ND Horace, ND -2
4 6 10X Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 2
5 5 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -
6 7 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
7 8 36 Danny Bayer Danny Bayer Elrosa, MN Elrosa, MN 1
DNS 3 16K Derick Kubitz Derick Kubitz Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 2
2 6 52 Jason Thoennes Jason Thoennes Garfield, MN Garfield, MN 4
3 7 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 4
4 1 99W Jake Wildman Jake Wildman Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -3
5 5 6T Corky Thomas Corky Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -
6 4 5 Luke Lick Luke Lick Rosholt, SD Rosholt, SD -2
7 2 22 Davey Mills Davey Mills Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -5
8 8 26 Brent Pulskamp Brent Pulskamp Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -
All transfer

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7M Brandon Mehrwerth Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN Foley, MN 1
2 6 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN 4
3 5 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 2
4 3 28 Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND -1
5 14 7J Corey Jones Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 9
6 9 14 Scott Harrington Scott Harrington Waubay, SD Waubay, SD 3
7 10 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
8 12 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 4
9 15 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 6
10 7 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -3
11 16 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 5
12 20 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 8
13 21 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 8
14 1 11* Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -13
15 4 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN -11
16 11 15X Blake Boelens Blake Boelens Garfield, MN Garfield, MN -5
17 18 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 1
18 17 12X Jamie Norman Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN Battle Lake, MN -1
19 23 13X McKenzie Mikkelson McKenzie Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 4
20 22 39 Jamie Dietzler Jamie Dietzler Larimore, ND Larimore, ND 2
21 DNF 8 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -13
22 DNF 24 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 2
23 DNF 19 00Z Scott Zimmerman Scott Zimmerman Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -4
24 DNF 13 27 William Lund William Lund Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -11
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 4
2 2 39 Jamie Dietzler Jamie Dietzler Larimore, ND Larimore, ND -
3 4 13X McKenzie Mikkelson McKenzie Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
4 7 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 3
Top 4 transfer
5 1 24X Rick Norman Rick Norman Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -4
6 3 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -3
7 9 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN 2
8 8 26 Abby Gierke Abby Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -
9 10 SS42 Scott Samuelson Scott Samuelson Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
10 DNF 11 28S Ryan Schow Ryan Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN 1
DNS 6 15 Eric Platzer Eric Platzer Ottertail, MN Ottertail, MN -
DNS 12 82G Chad Gronner Chad Gronner Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 5
2 1 11* Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -1
3 4 14 Scott Harrington Scott Harrington Waubay, SD Waubay, SD 1
4 8 27 William Lund William Lund Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 4
5 3 12X Jamie Norman Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN Battle Lake, MN -2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 24X Rick Norman Rick Norman Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -1
7 DNF 2 28S Ryan Schow Ryan Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN -5
8 DNF 7 82G Chad Gronner Chad Gronner Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -1

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7M Brandon Mehrwerth Brandon Mehrwerth Foley, MN Foley, MN 1
2 1 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -1
3 3 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
4 6 7J Corey Jones Corey Jones Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 2
5 7 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 39 Jamie Dietzler Jamie Dietzler Larimore, ND Larimore, ND 2
7 5 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -2
8 4 26 Abby Gierke Abby Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -4

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 3
2 2 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN -
3 5 15X Blake Boelens Blake Boelens Garfield, MN Garfield, MN 2
4 7 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 3
5 6 00Z Scott Zimmerman Scott Zimmerman Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 3 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -3
7 1 15 Eric Platzer Eric Platzer Ottertail, MN Ottertail, MN -6
8 8 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN -

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN 1
2 4 28 Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND 2
3 5 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 2
4 7 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 3
5 1 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -4
Top 5 transfer
6 6 13X McKenzie Mikkelson McKenzie Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
7 3 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -4
8 8 SS42 Scott Samuelson Scott Samuelson Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -

WISSOTA Street Stock

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN -
2 6 22 Shawn Koranda Shawn Koranda Bluffton, MN Bluffton, MN 4
3 9 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Fairmont, ND Fairmont, ND 6
4 8 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 4
5 2 33 Daniel Aberle Daniel Aberle Finley, ND Finley, ND -3
6 5 5P Ryan Pommerer Ryan Pommerer Oriska, ND Oriska, ND -1
7 14 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 7
8 10 11F Brandon Fah Brandon Fah Perham, MN Perham, MN 2
9 4 18B Adam Burrows Adam Burrows West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -5
10 12 2K Tyler Klugman Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN Wheaton, MN 2
11 13 3R Steven Richards Steven Richards Finley, ND Finley, ND 2
12 17 18 Gavin Rowland Gavin Rowland Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 5
13 7 00 Ross Bjerkeset Ross Bjerkeset St. Leo, MN St. Leo, MN -6
14 3 5 Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Adrian, ND Adrian, ND -11
15 15 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -
16 11 69 Bryan Crandall Bryan Crandall Herman, MN Herman, MN -5
17 19 87SS Lance Ennenga Lance Ennenga Dent, MN Dent, MN 2
18 DNF 16 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -2
19 DNF 18 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Ross Bjerkeset Ross Bjerkeset St. Leo, MN St. Leo, MN 1
2 1 5P Ryan Pommerer Ryan Pommerer Oriska, ND Oriska, ND -1
3 3 5 Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Adrian, ND Adrian, ND -
4 4 11F Brandon Fah Brandon Fah Perham, MN Perham, MN -
5 5 3R Steven Richards Steven Richards Finley, ND Finley, ND -
6 6 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -
7 7 18 Gavin Rowland Gavin Rowland Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 3
2 1 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Fairmont, ND Fairmont, ND -1
3 5 18B Adam Burrows Adam Burrows West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 2
4 3 69 Bryan Crandall Bryan Crandall Herman, MN Herman, MN -1
5 6 14 Russell Kostreba Russell Kostreba Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 1
6 2 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN 1
2 1 22 Shawn Koranda Shawn Koranda Bluffton, MN Bluffton, MN -1
3 6 33 Daniel Aberle Daniel Aberle Finley, ND Finley, ND 3
4 4 2K Tyler Klugman Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN Wheaton, MN -
5 DNF 5 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN -
6 DNF 3 87SS Lance Ennenga Lance Ennenga Dent, MN Dent, MN -3
All transfer

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

I-94 Speedway 6/15/18 WISSOTA Street Stock Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/16/18 WISSOTA Modified Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/23/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/11/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
8/18/17 WISSOTA Midwest Mod Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/18/17 WISSOTA Late Model Final Laps
Afco Racing
Wissota 2018
Poly Dome
Shaw Trucking
MyRacePass
Hoosier Racing Tires
JPW
Leighton Broadcasting
Speedway Motors
Rock Auto