I-94 Speedway, Inc

  • 1
Structual Buildings Challenge Series

Structual Buildings Challenge Series

Structual Buildings Wissota Late Model Challenge Series

7/27/2017 - I-94 Speedway

7/27/2017 - I-94 Speedway

Fergus Falls, MN

King of Dirt( Late Model Challenge Series)

Crowning of Late Models for the King of Dirt, heats only for the rest of the classes.

Classes

  • Viessman Late Model12 entries
  • Short Tracker23 entries
  • WISSOTA Late Model28 entries
  • WISSOTA Modifieds20 entries
  • WISSOTA Midwest Mods27 entries
  • WISSOTA Street Stock10 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Viessman Late Model

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 2
2 2 77 Dave Zimmerman Dave Zimmerman Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -
3 1 30 D.J. Tesch D.J. Tesch Brandt, SD Brandt, SD -2
4 4 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
5 5 01 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN -
6 9 28 Joe Pellman Joe Pellman Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 3
7 6 26 Brent Pulskamp Brent Pulskamp Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -1
8 10 I94 Dustin Johanneck Dustin Johanneck Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN 2
9 8 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -1
10 12 16 Chad Willmott Chad Willmott White, SD White, SD 2
11 11 02 Christian Vizecky Christian Vizecky Brandt, SD Brandt, SD -
12 DNF 7 6 Alex Langland Alex Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -5

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 30 D.J. Tesch D.J. Tesch Brandt, SD Brandt, SD 4
2 2 01 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN -
3 6 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 3
4 1 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -3
5 4 28 Joe Pellman Joe Pellman Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -1
6 3 02 Christian Vizecky Christian Vizecky Brandt, SD Brandt, SD -3

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77 Dave Zimmerman Dave Zimmerman Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 2
2 1 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
3 2 6 Alex Langland Alex Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -1
4 6 26 Brent Pulskamp Brent Pulskamp Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 2
5 4 I94 Dustin Johanneck Dustin Johanneck Litchfield, MN Litchfield, MN -1
6 5 16 Chad Willmott Chad Willmott White, SD White, SD -1

Short Tracker

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Brandon Yamry Brandon Yamry Rice, MN Rice, MN -
2 2 99M David Moen David Moen Henning, MN Henning, MN -
3 20 97S Grady Shearer Grady Shearer St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 17
4 19 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Erhard, MN Erhard, MN 15
5 7 33L Austin Lammers Austin Lammers Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN 2
6 23 4B Darrin Braaten Darrin Braaten Kensington, MN Kensington, MN 17
7 6 17 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -1
8 10 51 Adam Jacobson Adam Jacobson Underwood, MN Underwood, MN 2
9 16 15P Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN Robbinsdale, MN 7
10 13 00 Shawn Robinson Shawn Robinson Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 3
11 15 12 Brent Engler Brent Engler Barrett, MN Barrett, MN 4
12 12 45 Danielle Jennen Danielle Jennen Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
13 8 2X Brady Moore Brady Moore Ulen, MN Ulen, MN -5
14 21 13 Max Glueckert Max Glueckert Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 7
15 11 4 Matt Pederson Matt Pederson Lake Park, MN Lake Park, MN -4
16 18 15X Pat Houge Pat Houge Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 2
17 DNF 3 97 Michelle Hutt Michelle Hutt Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -14
18 DNF 4 27S Johnathon Stramer Johnathon Stramer Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN -14
19 DNF 9 88 Tim Hart Tim Hart Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN -10
20 DNF 17 98 Todd Stevens Todd Stevens Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -3
21 DNF 22 21 Zach Kort Zach Kort Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
22 DNF 14 78 Terry Larum Terry Larum Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -8
23 DNF 5 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -18

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Michelle Hutt Michelle Hutt Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -
2 10 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Erhard, MN Erhard, MN 8
3 9 99M David Moen David Moen Henning, MN Henning, MN 6
4 7 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 3
5 3 88 Tim Hart Tim Hart Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN -2
6 2 51 Adam Jacobson Adam Jacobson Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -4
7 4 78 Terry Larum Terry Larum Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -3
8 8 12 Brent Engler Brent Engler Barrett, MN Barrett, MN -
9 DNF 5 98 Todd Stevens Todd Stevens Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -4
10 DNF 6 15X Pat Houge Pat Houge Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -4

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 22 Brandon Yamry Brandon Yamry Rice, MN Rice, MN 4
2 2 27S Johnathon Stramer Johnathon Stramer Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN -
3 4 17 Cole Anderson Cole Anderson Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 1
4 6 33L Austin Lammers Austin Lammers Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN 2
5 7 2X Brady Moore Brady Moore Ulen, MN Ulen, MN 2
6 3 4 Matt Pederson Matt Pederson Lake Park, MN Lake Park, MN -3
7 8 45 Danielle Jennen Danielle Jennen Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
8 10 00 Shawn Robinson Shawn Robinson Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 2
9 1 15P Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN Robbinsdale, MN -8
DNS 9 97S Grady Shearer Grady Shearer St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -

WISSOTA Late Model

30 Laps

A Feature 1Shaw Trucking

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 1
2 1 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
3 4 19 Steve Laursen Steve Laursen Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI 1
4 3 10K Shawn Kirwin Shawn Kirwin Morris, MN Morris, MN -1
5 7 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
6 5 12S Brad Seng Brad Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
7 10 73 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 3
8 16 50 Jeff Wildung Jeff Wildung Nassau, MN Nassau, MN 8
9 14 F19 Marshall Fegers Marshall Fegers Savage, MN Savage, MN 5
10 6 71 Rick Hanestad Rick Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI -4
11 15 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN 4
12 13 1S Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
13 18 3M Greg Meyer Greg Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 5
14 21 44 Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 7
15 19 18X Shawn Meyer Shawn Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 4
16 28 66 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 12
17 11 03 Casey Meyer Casey Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -6
18 12 54 Brady Johanneck Brady Johanneck Atwater, MN Atwater, MN -6
19 17 76 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -2
20 20 10X Blake Swenson Blake Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
21 23 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 2
22 26 71SS Steffen Snare Steffen Snare Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 4
23 22 1R Travis Robertson Travis Robertson Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN -1
24 25 16S Jeff Hapala Jeff Hapala West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 1
25 9 21XC Joel Collins Joel Collins Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -16
26 24 3W Clarence Washburn Clarence Washburn Hector, MN Hector, MN -2
27 27 3H Jerry Hauge Jerry Hauge Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -
28 DNF 8 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI -20
12 Laps

Heat 1Dirt Track Supply

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
2 7 71 Rick Hanestad Rick Hanestad Boyceville, WI Boyceville, WI 5
3 5 12S Brad Seng Brad Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
4 4 54 Brady Johanneck Brady Johanneck Atwater, MN Atwater, MN -
5 6 1S Ryan Mikkelson Ryan Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
6 8 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
7 2 10X Blake Swenson Blake Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -5
8 10 18X Shawn Meyer Shawn Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 2
9 9 71SS Steffen Snare Steffen Snare Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -
10 DNF 1 66 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -9
12 Laps

Heat 2AllStar Performance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Steve Laursen Steve Laursen Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI -
2 5 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 3
3 6 27 Jake Redetzke Jake Redetzke Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
4 8 10K Shawn Kirwin Shawn Kirwin Morris, MN Morris, MN 4
5 3 76 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -2
6 7 3M Greg Meyer Greg Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 1
7 4 44 Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -3
8 2 3W Clarence Washburn Clarence Washburn Hector, MN Hector, MN -6
9 9 3H Jerry Hauge Jerry Hauge Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -
12 Laps

Heat 3Wehrs Machine

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 85 John Kaanta John Kaanta Elk Mound, WI Elk Mound, WI 2
2 2 21XC Joel Collins Joel Collins Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
3 1 03 Casey Meyer Casey Meyer Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -2
4 7 73 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 3
5 6 F19 Marshall Fegers Marshall Fegers Savage, MN Savage, MN 1
6 8 50 Jeff Wildung Jeff Wildung Nassau, MN Nassau, MN 2
7 4 1R Travis Robertson Travis Robertson Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN -3
8 9 6M Jeff Massingill Jeff Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 1
9 5 16S Jeff Hapala Jeff Hapala West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -4

WISSOTA Modifieds

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
2 3 75 Cody Skytland Cody Skytland Horace, ND Horace, ND 1
3 1 73 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -2
4 5 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 1
5 7 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 2
6 12 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 6
7 4 6T Corky Thomas Corky Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -3
8 6 48W Chris Wolden Chris Wolden Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -2
9 18 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 9
10 10 52 Jason Thoennes Jason Thoennes Garfield, MN Garfield, MN -
11 9 81X Hayden Hanson Hayden Hanson Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -2
12 16 5X Dan Pederson Dan Pederson Underwood, MN Underwood, MN 4
13 13 26 Brent Pulskamp Brent Pulskamp Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -
14 17 32 Shaun Peterson Shaun Peterson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 3
15 19 25 Thomas Foster Thomas Foster Henry, SD Henry, SD 4
16 DNF 20 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN 4
17 DNF 11 53 Chris Mensen Chris Mensen Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -6
18 DNF 8 41 Jordan Foster Jordan Foster Henry, SD Henry, SD -10
DNS 14 4V Billy Vogel Billy Vogel Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
DQ 15 6X Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -
2 2 41 Jordan Foster Jordan Foster Henry, SD Henry, SD -
3 7 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 4
4 6 81X Hayden Hanson Hayden Hanson Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 2
5 5 4V Billy Vogel Billy Vogel Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
6 4 5X Dan Pederson Dan Pederson Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -2
7 3 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN -4

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48W Chris Wolden Chris Wolden Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -
2 4 6T Corky Thomas Corky Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 2
3 7 75 Cody Skytland Cody Skytland Horace, ND Horace, ND 4
4 3 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -1
5 5 6X Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -
6 6 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN -
7 2 25 Thomas Foster Thomas Foster Henry, SD Henry, SD -5

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -
2 6 73 Andy Jones Andy Jones Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 4
3 3 52 Jason Thoennes Jason Thoennes Garfield, MN Garfield, MN -
4 2 53 Chris Mensen Chris Mensen Carlos, MN Carlos, MN -2
5 4 26 Brent Pulskamp Brent Pulskamp Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -1
6 5 32 Shaun Peterson Shaun Peterson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -
2 6 33X Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Garfield, MN Garfield, MN 4
3 3 42X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -
4 11 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 7
5 4 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -1
6 10 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 4
7 14 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 7
8 12 1X Travis Engebretson Travis Engebretson Cyrus, MN Cyrus, MN 4
9 9 33 Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson Perham, MN Perham, MN -
10 17 12X Jamie Norman Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN Battle Lake, MN 7
11 19 00Z Scott Zimmerman Scott Zimmerman Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN 8
12 16 28S Ryan Schow Ryan Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN 4
13 20 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 7
14 24 13X McKenzie Mikkelson McKenzie Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 10
15 27 30 D.J. Tesch D.J. Tesch Brandt, SD Brandt, SD 12
16 25 26 Abby Gierke Abby Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 9
17 DNF 2 97 Grady Shearer Grady Shearer St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -15
18 DNF 8 39 Jamie Dietzler Jamie Dietzler Larimore, ND Larimore, ND -10
19 DNF 13 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN -6
20 DNF 5 11* Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -15
21 DNF 21 2S Matt Schow Matt Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN -
22 DNF 22 15 Eric Platzer Eric Platzer Ottertail, MN Ottertail, MN -
23 DNF 7 11 Bryan Kakela Bryan Kakela Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -16
24 DNF 18 27 William Lund William Lund Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -6
25 DNF 15 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND -10
DNS 26 24X Rick Norman Rick Norman Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -
DNS 23 6D Dylan Goplen Dylan Goplen Hannaford, ND Hannaford, ND -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 1
2 6 97 Grady Shearer Grady Shearer St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 4
3 3 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN -
4 4 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND -
5 1 27 William Lund William Lund Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -4
6 5 6D Dylan Goplen Dylan Goplen Hannaford, ND Hannaford, ND -1
7 7 30 D.J. Tesch D.J. Tesch Brandt, SD Brandt, SD -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 1
2 4 33X Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Garfield, MN Garfield, MN 2
3 6 11 Bryan Kakela Bryan Kakela Langdon, ND Langdon, ND 3
4 3 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
5 5 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -
6 7 2S Matt Schow Matt Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN 1
7 1 26 Abby Gierke Abby Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -6

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 3
2 1 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
3 6 39 Jamie Dietzler Jamie Dietzler Larimore, ND Larimore, ND 3
4 7 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 3
5 3 00Z Scott Zimmerman Scott Zimmerman Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -2
6 2 15 Eric Platzer Eric Platzer Ottertail, MN Ottertail, MN -4
7 5 24X Rick Norman Rick Norman Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -2

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11* Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson Erhard, MN Erhard, MN 1
2 3 33 Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson Perham, MN Perham, MN 1
3 1 1X Travis Engebretson Travis Engebretson Cyrus, MN Cyrus, MN -2
4 4 28S Ryan Schow Ryan Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN -
5 6 12X Jamie Norman Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN Battle Lake, MN 1
6 5 13X McKenzie Mikkelson McKenzie Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1

WISSOTA Street Stock

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 James Tandeski James Tandeski Christine, ND Christine, ND 1
2 3 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 1
3 1 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN -2
4 5 16 Chad Willmott Chad Willmott White, SD White, SD 1
5 7 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Erhard, MN Erhard, MN 2
6 DNF 4 69 Bryan Crandall Bryan Crandall Herman, MN Herman, MN -2
7 DNF 10 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN 3
8 DNF 6 3C Cory Dykhoff Cory Dykhoff Perham, MN Perham, MN -2
DQ 8 1 Landan Davis Landan Davis Waubay, SD Waubay, SD -
DQ 9 87SS Lance Ennenga Lance Ennenga Dent, MN Dent, MN -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 Bryan Crandall Bryan Crandall Herman, MN Herman, MN -
2 4 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 2
3 3 3C Cory Dykhoff Cory Dykhoff Perham, MN Perham, MN -
4 2 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -2
5 5 51 Eric Riley Eric Riley Morris, MN Morris, MN -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN 3
2 5 7 James Tandeski James Tandeski Christine, ND Christine, ND 3
3 1 16 Chad Willmott Chad Willmott White, SD White, SD -2
4 3 1 Landan Davis Landan Davis Waubay, SD Waubay, SD -1
5 2 87SS Lance Ennenga Lance Ennenga Dent, MN Dent, MN -3

Driver Registration

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

I-94 Speedway 6/15/18 WISSOTA Street Stock Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/16/18 WISSOTA Modified Final Laps
I-94 Speedway 6/23/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/11/17 WISSOTA Modified Highlights
8/18/17 WISSOTA Midwest Mod Highlights
I-94 Speedway 8/18/17 WISSOTA Late Model Final Laps
Wissota 2018
Hoosier Racing Tires
Rock Auto
Speedway Motors
Shaw Trucking
Poly Dome
Afco Racing
Leighton Broadcasting
JPW
MyRacePass